LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - league 11609 final status.
This league is finished, and the winner is... KapteinKnutsen

This league is for 8 players: Wooden Ships & Iron Men league with 6 players in each game, Scenario: Breakout from Havana - Down wind. Basic rules, move timeout in 3 days.
Created: 238days 13h ago by Xaramis.

In this league 24 games out of 24 are finished,
every player is subscribed to 18 among them
with a limit of 3 days before it is played automatically.
final league #11609 score
RankcountryNameScoreGame PointsPlayed
Games
Deleted
Games

1KapteinKnutsen57235850180
2Balordo45159216180
3Spinal-Tap31108066180
4CaptainBlood29136850180
5ElCaiman2865700180
6IvanGrozny2487400180
7Xaramis2269766180
8neelorath2255150180
The Game points column contains the sum of points scored in all finished game by each player. It is used to break ties when two or more players have the same score.
List of games for this league
IDMoveActionPlayers ListLast move elapsed time
Your name is always listed in Red. Bold is for players that have to move, Strike is for eliminated players, Italic is for retired players. [Bracketed] names are for players automoved by the site engine.
So, if you see ... it's time to move!
793377 32Game ended CaptainBlood, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, neelorath, IvanGrozny, Spinal-Tap195days 16h
793378 22Game ended IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood, Xaramis, neelorath, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen199days 13h
793379 52Game ended IvanGrozny, Spinal-Tap, CaptainBlood, Xaramis, KapteinKnutsen, Balordo186days 17h
793380 57Game ended ElCaiman, neelorath, IvanGrozny, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, Xaramis187days 9h
793381 45Game ended KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, Balordo, Spinal-Tap, Xaramis, neelorath194days 11h
793382 57Game ended KapteinKnutsen, Xaramis, ElCaiman, Balordo, neelorath, CaptainBlood181days 16h
793383 95Game ended IvanGrozny, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, Xaramis, neelorath, Balordo165days 10h
793384 82Game ended neelorath, IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood, Xaramis, Balordo, Spinal-Tap158days 7h
793385 81Game ended neelorath, Balordo, [IvanGrozny], CaptainBlood, Spinal-Tap, ElCaiman166days 2h
793386 91Game ended KapteinKnutsen, Xaramis, neelorath, Balordo, Spinal-Tap, CaptainBlood153days 3h
793387 37Game ended Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, Balordo, CaptainBlood, Xaramis201days 14h
793388 78Game ended Spinal-Tap, CaptainBlood, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, Xaramis, IvanGrozny171days 15h
793389 137Game ended neelorath, Balordo, Spinal-Tap, CaptainBlood, Xaramis, ElCaiman105days 7h
793390 92Game ended Xaramis, neelorath, IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood, ElCaiman, Balordo150days 8h
793391 51Game ended Xaramis, ElCaiman, neelorath, IvanGrozny, Balordo, KapteinKnutsen190days 16h
793392 58Game ended Spinal-Tap, CaptainBlood, Xaramis, ElCaiman, Balordo, IvanGrozny189days 14h
793393 61Game ended Balordo, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood181days 10h
793394 59Game ended Balordo, IvanGrozny, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, CaptainBlood, neelorath179days 3h
793395 117Game ended Xaramis, ElCaiman, Balordo, IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood, KapteinKnutsen124days 18h
793396 59Game ended CaptainBlood, Xaramis, neelorath, IvanGrozny, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman178days 7h
793397 61Game ended CaptainBlood, KapteinKnutsen, Xaramis, neelorath, ElCaiman, Spinal-Tap173days 7h
793398 91Game ended Balordo, IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, neelorath144days 2h
793399 46Game ended ElCaiman, Balordo, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, neelorath, IvanGrozny188days 13h
793400 71Game ended ElCaiman, neelorath, Balordo, Spinal-Tap, IvanGrozny, Xaramis179days 23h
Users messages
No messages posted For this game right now.


Page generated in: 9.375 milliseconds.