LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - league 11609 final status.
This league is finished, and the winner is... KapteinKnutsen

This league is for 8 players: Wooden Ships & Iron Men league with 6 players in each game, Scenario: Breakout from Havana - Down wind. Basic rules, move timeout in 3 days.
Created: 168days 2h ago by Xaramis.

In this league 24 games out of 24 are finished,
every player is subscribed to 18 among them
with a limit of 3 days before it is played automatically.
final league #11609 score
RankcountryNameScoreGame PointsPlayed
Games
Deleted
Games

1KapteinKnutsen57235850180
2Balordo45159216180
3Spinal-Tap31108066180
4CaptainBlood29136850180
5ElCaiman2865700180
6IvanGrozny2487400180
7Xaramis2269766180
8neelorath2255150180
The Game points column contains the sum of points scored in all finished game by each player. It is used to break ties when two or more players have the same score.
List of games for this league
IDMoveActionPlayers ListLast move elapsed time
Your name is always listed in Red. Bold is for players that have to move, Strike is for eliminated players, Italic is for retired players. [Bracketed] names are for players automoved by the site engine.
So, if you see ... it's time to move!
793377 32Game ended CaptainBlood, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, neelorath, IvanGrozny, Spinal-Tap125days 5h
793378 22Game ended IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood, Xaramis, neelorath, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen129days 3h
793379 52Game ended IvanGrozny, Spinal-Tap, CaptainBlood, Xaramis, KapteinKnutsen, Balordo116days 6h
793380 57Game ended ElCaiman, neelorath, IvanGrozny, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, Xaramis116days 22h
793381 45Game ended KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, Balordo, Spinal-Tap, Xaramis, neelorath124days 1h
793382 57Game ended KapteinKnutsen, Xaramis, ElCaiman, Balordo, neelorath, CaptainBlood111days 5h
793383 95Game ended IvanGrozny, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, Xaramis, neelorath, Balordo94days 23h
793384 82Game ended neelorath, IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood, Xaramis, Balordo, Spinal-Tap87days 21h
793385 81Game ended neelorath, Balordo, [IvanGrozny], CaptainBlood, Spinal-Tap, ElCaiman95days 15h
793386 91Game ended KapteinKnutsen, Xaramis, neelorath, Balordo, Spinal-Tap, CaptainBlood82days 16h
793387 37Game ended Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, Balordo, CaptainBlood, Xaramis131days 3h
793388 78Game ended Spinal-Tap, CaptainBlood, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, Xaramis, IvanGrozny101days 5h
793389 137Game ended neelorath, Balordo, Spinal-Tap, CaptainBlood, Xaramis, ElCaiman34days 20h
793390 92Game ended Xaramis, neelorath, IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood, ElCaiman, Balordo79days 21h
793391 51Game ended Xaramis, ElCaiman, neelorath, IvanGrozny, Balordo, KapteinKnutsen120days 5h
793392 58Game ended Spinal-Tap, CaptainBlood, Xaramis, ElCaiman, Balordo, IvanGrozny119days 3h
793393 61Game ended Balordo, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood110days 23h
793394 59Game ended Balordo, IvanGrozny, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, CaptainBlood, neelorath108days 17h
793395 117Game ended Xaramis, ElCaiman, Balordo, IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood, KapteinKnutsen54days 8h
793396 59Game ended CaptainBlood, Xaramis, neelorath, IvanGrozny, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman107days 20h
793397 61Game ended CaptainBlood, KapteinKnutsen, Xaramis, neelorath, ElCaiman, Spinal-Tap102days 20h
793398 91Game ended Balordo, IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, neelorath73days 16h
793399 46Game ended ElCaiman, Balordo, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, neelorath, IvanGrozny118days 2h
793400 71Game ended ElCaiman, neelorath, Balordo, Spinal-Tap, IvanGrozny, Xaramis109days 12h
Users messages
No messages posted For this game right now.


Page generated in: 9.375 milliseconds.