LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - league 11609 current status.

This league is for 8 players: Wooden Ships & Iron Men league with 6 players in each game, Scenario: Breakout from Havana - Down wind. Basic rules, move timeout in 3 days.
Created: 115days 14h ago by Xaramis.

In this league 23 games out of 24 are finished,
every player is subscribed to 18 among them
with a limit of 3 days before it is played automatically.
current league #11609 score
RankcountryNameScoreGame PointsPlayed
Games
Deleted
Games

1KapteinKnutsen57235850180
2Balordo42145966170
3CaptainBlood29133950170
4Spinal-Tap28103066170
5ElCaiman2865700170
6IvanGrozny2487400180
7Xaramis2256666170
8neelorath1950900170
The Game points column contains the sum of points scored in all finished game by each player. It is used to break ties when two or more players have the same score.
List of games for this league
IDMoveActionPlayers ListLast move elapsed time
Your name is always listed in Red. Bold is for players that have to move, Strike is for eliminated players, Italic is for retired players. [Bracketed] names are for players automoved by the site engine.
So, if you see ... it's time to move!
793377 32Game ended CaptainBlood, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, neelorath, IvanGrozny, Spinal-Tap72days 17h
793378 22Game ended IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood, Xaramis, neelorath, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen76days 14h
793379 52Game ended IvanGrozny, Spinal-Tap, CaptainBlood, Xaramis, KapteinKnutsen, Balordo63days 18h
793380 57Game ended ElCaiman, neelorath, IvanGrozny, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, Xaramis64days 10h
793381 45Game ended KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, Balordo, Spinal-Tap, Xaramis, neelorath71days 12h
793382 57Game ended KapteinKnutsen, Xaramis, ElCaiman, Balordo, neelorath, CaptainBlood58days 17h
793383 95Game ended IvanGrozny, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, Xaramis, neelorath, Balordo42days 11h
793384 82Game ended neelorath, IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood, Xaramis, Balordo, Spinal-Tap35days 8h
793385 81Game ended neelorath, Balordo, [IvanGrozny], CaptainBlood, Spinal-Tap, ElCaiman43days 2h
793386 91Game ended KapteinKnutsen, Xaramis, neelorath, Balordo, Spinal-Tap, CaptainBlood30days 4h
793387 37Game ended Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, Balordo, CaptainBlood, Xaramis78days 15h
793388 78Game ended Spinal-Tap, CaptainBlood, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, Xaramis, IvanGrozny48days 16h
793389 119- neelorath, Balordo, Spinal-Tap, CaptainBlood, Xaramis, ElCaiman11h 25'
793390 92Game ended Xaramis, neelorath, IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood, ElCaiman, Balordo27days 9h
793391 51Game ended Xaramis, ElCaiman, neelorath, IvanGrozny, Balordo, KapteinKnutsen67days 17h
793392 58Game ended Spinal-Tap, CaptainBlood, Xaramis, ElCaiman, Balordo, IvanGrozny66days 14h
793393 61Game ended Balordo, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood58days 11h
793394 59Game ended Balordo, IvanGrozny, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, CaptainBlood, neelorath56days 4h
793395 117Game ended Xaramis, ElCaiman, Balordo, IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood, KapteinKnutsen1day 19h
793396 59Game ended CaptainBlood, Xaramis, neelorath, IvanGrozny, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman55days 8h
793397 61Game ended CaptainBlood, KapteinKnutsen, Xaramis, neelorath, ElCaiman, Spinal-Tap50days 7h
793398 91Game ended Balordo, IvanGrozny, CaptainBlood, KapteinKnutsen, ElCaiman, neelorath21days 3h
793399 46Game ended ElCaiman, Balordo, Spinal-Tap, KapteinKnutsen, neelorath, IvanGrozny65days 14h
793400 71Game ended ElCaiman, neelorath, Balordo, Spinal-Tap, IvanGrozny, Xaramis57days
Users messages
No messages posted For this game right now.


Page generated in: 9.375 milliseconds.