LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - league 11472 final status.
This league is finished, and the winner is... Dominion

This league is for 8 players: Wooden Ships & Iron Men league with 5 players in each game, Scenario: Havana 5. Basic rules, move timeout in 5 days.
Created: 324days 15h ago by Beta3.

In this league 40 games out of 40 are finished,
every player is subscribed to 25 among them
with a limit of 5 days before it is played automatically.
final league #11472 score
RankcountryNameScoreGame PointsPlayed
Games
Deleted
Games

1Dominion73308083250
2Beta347188733250
3DocGoss45222650250
4Spinal-Tap44185533250
5GloriosoXVIII43173900250
6FragataXVIII37208150250
7stanislaw6331110700250
8YvesL19109950250
The Game points column contains the sum of points scored in all finished game by each player. It is used to break ties when two or more players have the same score.
List of games for this league
IDMoveActionPlayers ListLast move elapsed time
Your name is always listed in Red. Bold is for players that have to move, Strike is for eliminated players, Italic is for retired players. [Bracketed] names are for players automoved by the site engine.
So, if you see ... it's time to move!
788339 42Game ended DocGoss, FragataXVIII, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, Spinal-Tap284days 6h
788340 64Game ended Spinal-Tap, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Beta3, Dominion280days 2h
788341 28Game ended FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Beta3293days 17h
788342 40Game ended Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, DocGoss, YvesL294days 3h
788343 51Game ended FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, YvesL, Dominion, DocGoss272days 10h
788344 78Game ended Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, stanislaw63223days 16h
788345 59Game ended stanislaw63, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, DocGoss, FragataXVIII253days 16h
788346 69Game ended GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, DocGoss285days 2h
788347 42Game ended FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Dominion, Beta3263days 21h
788348 51Game ended GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, Beta3, FragataXVIII, Dominion255days 9h
788349 41Game ended FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, YvesL277days 7h
788350 51Game ended YvesL, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII272days
788351 69Game ended Spinal-Tap, Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Dominion209days 9h
788352 47Game ended GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, FragataXVIII, DocGoss276days 8h
788353 53Game ended Spinal-Tap, YvesL, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, FragataXVIII292days 13h
788354 73Game ended GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, Spinal-Tap, YvesL, Beta3226days 6h
788355 77Game ended Beta3, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap258days 12h
788356 61Game ended stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, FragataXVIII258days 4h
788357 114Game ended Spinal-Tap, [Beta3], FragataXVIII, GloriosoXVIII, Dominion173days 17h
788358 53Game ended stanislaw63, Beta3, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, GloriosoXVIII267days 2h
788359 28Game ended Spinal-Tap, YvesL, stanislaw63, Beta3, DocGoss303days 12h
788360 39Game ended DocGoss, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63277days 7h
788361 34Game ended YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, GloriosoXVIII283days 13h
788362 36Game ended stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Spinal-Tap, FragataXVIII297days 7h
788363 71Game ended YvesL, DocGoss, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Spinal-Tap226days 6h
788364 47Game ended stanislaw63, Beta3, YvesL, DocGoss, Dominion276days 6h
788365 34Game ended Dominion, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Spinal-Tap, YvesL274days 6h
788366 56Game ended Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Spinal-Tap254days 11h
788367 49Game ended YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, stanislaw63, GloriosoXVIII271days 7h
788368 37Game ended Beta3, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, stanislaw63264days 6h
788369 32Game ended YvesL, DocGoss, Beta3, Dominion, FragataXVIII289days 23h
788370 50Game ended FragataXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, stanislaw63, Beta3265days 3h
788371 41Game ended DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, stanislaw63274days 6h
788372 79Game ended Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, YvesL, Spinal-Tap240days 6h
788373 56Game ended DocGoss, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, YvesL277days 2h
788374 101Game ended Beta3, Dominion, DocGoss, FragataXVIII, GloriosoXVIII239days 12h
788375 50Game ended GloriosoXVIII, Beta3, FragataXVIII, YvesL, DocGoss297days 9h
788376 57Game ended Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, FragataXVIII, YvesL269days 6h
788377 156Game ended DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Beta3, stanislaw63285days 7h
788378 138Game ended Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Beta3249days 2h
Users messages
No messages posted For this game right now.


Page generated in: 12.5 milliseconds.