LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - league 11472 current status.

This league is for 8 players: Wooden Ships & Iron Men league with 5 players in each game, Scenario: Havana 5. Basic rules, move timeout in 5 days.
Created: 81days 10h ago by Beta3.

In this league 33 games out of 40 are finished,
every player is subscribed to 25 among them
with a limit of 5 days before it is played automatically.
current league #11472 score
RankcountryNameScoreGame PointsPlayed
Games
Deleted
Games

1Dominion62234783210
2Beta344163683200
3DocGoss39207700230
4GloriosoXVIII35132300210
5FragataXVIII34178500190
6Spinal-Tap34144233190
7stanislaw632076250200
8YvesL1387350220
The Game points column contains the sum of points scored in all finished game by each player. It is used to break ties when two or more players have the same score.
List of games for this league
IDMoveActionPlayers ListLast move elapsed time
Your name is always listed in Red. Bold is for players that have to move, Strike is for eliminated players, Italic is for retired players. [Bracketed] names are for players automoved by the site engine.
So, if you see ... it's time to move!
788339 42Game ended DocGoss, FragataXVIII, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, Spinal-Tap41days 1h
788340 64Game ended Spinal-Tap, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Beta3, Dominion36days 21h
788341 28Game ended FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Beta350days 12h
788342 40Game ended Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, DocGoss, YvesL50days 22h
788343 51Game ended FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, YvesL, Dominion, DocGoss29days 4h
788344 63- Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, stanislaw631day
788345 59Game ended stanislaw63, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, DocGoss, FragataXVIII10days 10h
788346 69Game ended GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, DocGoss41days 21h
788347 42Game ended FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Dominion, Beta320days 16h
788348 51Game ended GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, Beta3, FragataXVIII, Dominion12days 4h
788349 41Game ended FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, YvesL34days 2h
788350 51Game ended YvesL, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII28days 19h
788351 50- Spinal-Tap, Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Dominion1day 10h
788352 47Game ended GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, FragataXVIII, DocGoss33days 3h
788353 53Game ended Spinal-Tap, YvesL, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, FragataXVIII49days 8h
788354 64- GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, Spinal-Tap, YvesL, Beta31day
788355 77Game ended Beta3, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap15days 7h
788356 61Game ended stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, FragataXVIII14days 23h
788357 62- Spinal-Tap, Beta3, FragataXVIII, GloriosoXVIII, Dominion1day
788358 53Game ended stanislaw63, Beta3, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, GloriosoXVIII23days 21h
788359 28Game ended Spinal-Tap, YvesL, stanislaw63, Beta3, DocGoss60days 7h
788360 39Game ended DocGoss, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw6334days 1h
788361 34Game ended YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, GloriosoXVIII40days 8h
788362 36Game ended stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Spinal-Tap, FragataXVIII54days 2h
788363 62- YvesL, DocGoss, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Spinal-Tap1day
788364 47Game ended stanislaw63, Beta3, YvesL, DocGoss, Dominion33days 1h
788365 34Game ended Dominion, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Spinal-Tap, YvesL31days 1h
788366 56Game ended Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Spinal-Tap11days 6h
788367 49Game ended YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, stanislaw63, GloriosoXVIII28days 2h
788368 37Game ended Beta3, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, stanislaw6321days 1h
788369 32Game ended YvesL, DocGoss, Beta3, Dominion, FragataXVIII46days 18h
788370 50Game ended FragataXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, stanislaw63, Beta321days 22h
788371 41Game ended DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, stanislaw6331days 1h
788372 76- Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, YvesL, Spinal-Tap18h 34'
788373 56Game ended DocGoss, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, YvesL33days 21h
788374 91- Beta3, Dominion, DocGoss, FragataXVIII, GloriosoXVIII1h 17'
788375 50Game ended GloriosoXVIII, Beta3, FragataXVIII, YvesL, DocGoss54days 4h
788376 57Game ended Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, FragataXVIII, YvesL26days 1h
788377 156Game ended DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Beta3, stanislaw6342days 2h
788378 138Game ended Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Beta35days 21h
Users messages
No messages posted For this game right now.


Page generated in: 10.9375 milliseconds.