LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - league 11472 final status.
This league is finished, and the winner is... Dominion

This league is for 8 players: Wooden Ships & Iron Men league with 5 players in each game, Scenario: Havana 5. Basic rules, move timeout in 5 days.
Created: 1year 83days ago by Beta3.

In this league 40 games out of 40 are finished,
every player is subscribed to 25 among them
with a limit of 5 days before it is played automatically.
final league #11472 score
RankcountryNameScoreGame PointsPlayed
Games
Deleted
Games

1Dominion73308083250
2Beta347188733250
3DocGoss45222650250
4Spinal-Tap44185533250
5GloriosoXVIII43173900250
6FragataXVIII37208150250
7stanislaw6331110700250
8YvesL19109950250
The Game points column contains the sum of points scored in all finished game by each player. It is used to break ties when two or more players have the same score.
List of games for this league
IDMoveActionPlayers ListLast move elapsed time
Your name is always listed in Red. Bold is for players that have to move, Strike is for eliminated players, Italic is for retired players. [Bracketed] names are for players automoved by the site engine.
So, if you see ... it's time to move!
788339 42Game ended DocGoss, FragataXVIII, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, Spinal-Tap1year 43days
788340 64Game ended Spinal-Tap, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Beta3, Dominion1year 39days
788341 28Game ended FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Beta31year 52days
788342 40Game ended Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, DocGoss, YvesL1year 53days
788343 51Game ended FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, YvesL, Dominion, DocGoss1year 31days
788344 78Game ended Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, stanislaw63347days 16h
788345 59Game ended stanislaw63, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, DocGoss, FragataXVIII1year 12days
788346 69Game ended GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, DocGoss1year 44days
788347 42Game ended FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Dominion, Beta31year 22days
788348 51Game ended GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, Beta3, FragataXVIII, Dominion1year 14days
788349 41Game ended FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, YvesL1year 36days
788350 51Game ended YvesL, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII1year 31days
788351 69Game ended Spinal-Tap, Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Dominion333days 9h
788352 47Game ended GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, FragataXVIII, DocGoss1year 35days
788353 53Game ended Spinal-Tap, YvesL, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, FragataXVIII1year 51days
788354 73Game ended GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, Spinal-Tap, YvesL, Beta3350days 6h
788355 77Game ended Beta3, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap1year 17days
788356 61Game ended stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, FragataXVIII1year 17days
788357 114Game ended Spinal-Tap, [Beta3], FragataXVIII, GloriosoXVIII, Dominion297days 17h
788358 53Game ended stanislaw63, Beta3, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, GloriosoXVIII1year 26days
788359 28Game ended Spinal-Tap, YvesL, stanislaw63, Beta3, DocGoss1year 62days
788360 39Game ended DocGoss, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw631year 36days
788361 34Game ended YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, GloriosoXVIII1year 42days
788362 36Game ended stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Spinal-Tap, FragataXVIII1year 56days
788363 71Game ended YvesL, DocGoss, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Spinal-Tap350days 6h
788364 47Game ended stanislaw63, Beta3, YvesL, DocGoss, Dominion1year 35days
788365 34Game ended Dominion, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Spinal-Tap, YvesL1year 33days
788366 56Game ended Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Spinal-Tap1year 13days
788367 49Game ended YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, stanislaw63, GloriosoXVIII1year 30days
788368 37Game ended Beta3, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, stanislaw631year 23days
788369 32Game ended YvesL, DocGoss, Beta3, Dominion, FragataXVIII1year 48days
788370 50Game ended FragataXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, stanislaw63, Beta31year 24days
788371 41Game ended DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, stanislaw631year 33days
788372 79Game ended Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, YvesL, Spinal-Tap364days 6h
788373 56Game ended DocGoss, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, YvesL1year 36days
788374 101Game ended Beta3, Dominion, DocGoss, FragataXVIII, GloriosoXVIII363days 12h
788375 50Game ended GloriosoXVIII, Beta3, FragataXVIII, YvesL, DocGoss1year 56days
788376 57Game ended Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, FragataXVIII, YvesL1year 28days
788377 156Game ended DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Beta3, stanislaw631year 44days
788378 138Game ended Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Beta31year 8days
Users messages
No messages posted For this game right now.


Page generated in: 12.5 milliseconds.