LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - league 11472 final status.
This league is finished, and the winner is... Dominion

This league is for 8 players: Wooden Ships & Iron Men league with 5 players in each game, Scenario: Havana 5. Basic rules, move timeout in 5 days.
Created: 264days 22h ago by Beta3.

In this league 40 games out of 40 are finished,
every player is subscribed to 25 among them
with a limit of 5 days before it is played automatically.
final league #11472 score
RankcountryNameScoreGame PointsPlayed
Games
Deleted
Games

1Dominion73308083250
2Beta347188733250
3DocGoss45222650250
4Spinal-Tap44185533250
5GloriosoXVIII43173900250
6FragataXVIII37208150250
7stanislaw6331110700250
8YvesL19109950250
The Game points column contains the sum of points scored in all finished game by each player. It is used to break ties when two or more players have the same score.
List of games for this league
IDMoveActionPlayers ListLast move elapsed time
Your name is always listed in Red. Bold is for players that have to move, Strike is for eliminated players, Italic is for retired players. [Bracketed] names are for players automoved by the site engine.
So, if you see ... it's time to move!
788339 42Game ended DocGoss, FragataXVIII, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, Spinal-Tap224days 13h
788340 64Game ended Spinal-Tap, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Beta3, Dominion220days 9h
788341 28Game ended FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Beta3234days
788342 40Game ended Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, DocGoss, YvesL234days 10h
788343 51Game ended FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, YvesL, Dominion, DocGoss212days 16h
788344 78Game ended Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, stanislaw63163days 23h
788345 59Game ended stanislaw63, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, DocGoss, FragataXVIII193days 22h
788346 69Game ended GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, DocGoss225days 9h
788347 42Game ended FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Dominion, Beta3204days 4h
788348 51Game ended GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, Beta3, FragataXVIII, Dominion195days 16h
788349 41Game ended FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, YvesL217days 14h
788350 51Game ended YvesL, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII212days 7h
788351 69Game ended Spinal-Tap, Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Dominion149days 15h
788352 47Game ended GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, FragataXVIII, DocGoss216days 15h
788353 53Game ended Spinal-Tap, YvesL, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, FragataXVIII232days 20h
788354 73Game ended GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, Spinal-Tap, YvesL, Beta3166days 13h
788355 77Game ended Beta3, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap198days 19h
788356 61Game ended stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, FragataXVIII198days 11h
788357 114Game ended Spinal-Tap, [Beta3], FragataXVIII, GloriosoXVIII, Dominion114days
788358 53Game ended stanislaw63, Beta3, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, GloriosoXVIII207days 9h
788359 28Game ended Spinal-Tap, YvesL, stanislaw63, Beta3, DocGoss243days 19h
788360 39Game ended DocGoss, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63217days 13h
788361 34Game ended YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, GloriosoXVIII223days 20h
788362 36Game ended stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Spinal-Tap, FragataXVIII237days 13h
788363 71Game ended YvesL, DocGoss, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Spinal-Tap166days 13h
788364 47Game ended stanislaw63, Beta3, YvesL, DocGoss, Dominion216days 13h
788365 34Game ended Dominion, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Spinal-Tap, YvesL214days 13h
788366 56Game ended Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Spinal-Tap194days 18h
788367 49Game ended YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, stanislaw63, GloriosoXVIII211days 14h
788368 37Game ended Beta3, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, stanislaw63204days 13h
788369 32Game ended YvesL, DocGoss, Beta3, Dominion, FragataXVIII230days 6h
788370 50Game ended FragataXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, stanislaw63, Beta3205days 10h
788371 41Game ended DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, stanislaw63214days 13h
788372 79Game ended Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, YvesL, Spinal-Tap180days 13h
788373 56Game ended DocGoss, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, YvesL217days 9h
788374 101Game ended Beta3, Dominion, DocGoss, FragataXVIII, GloriosoXVIII179days 19h
788375 50Game ended GloriosoXVIII, Beta3, FragataXVIII, YvesL, DocGoss237days 16h
788376 57Game ended Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, FragataXVIII, YvesL209days 13h
788377 156Game ended DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Beta3, stanislaw63225days 14h
788378 138Game ended Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Beta3189days 9h
Users messages
No messages posted For this game right now.


Page generated in: 10.9375 milliseconds.