LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - league 11472 final status.
This league is finished, and the winner is... Dominion

This league is for 8 players: Wooden Ships & Iron Men league with 5 players in each game, Scenario: Havana 5. Basic rules, move timeout in 5 days.
Created: 1year 18days ago by Beta3.

In this league 40 games out of 40 are finished,
every player is subscribed to 25 among them
with a limit of 5 days before it is played automatically.
final league #11472 score
RankcountryNameScoreGame PointsPlayed
Games
Deleted
Games

1Dominion73308083250
2Beta347188733250
3DocGoss45222650250
4Spinal-Tap44185533250
5GloriosoXVIII43173900250
6FragataXVIII37208150250
7stanislaw6331110700250
8YvesL19109950250
The Game points column contains the sum of points scored in all finished game by each player. It is used to break ties when two or more players have the same score.
List of games for this league
IDMoveActionPlayers ListLast move elapsed time
Your name is always listed in Red. Bold is for players that have to move, Strike is for eliminated players, Italic is for retired players. [Bracketed] names are for players automoved by the site engine.
So, if you see ... it's time to move!
788339 42Game ended DocGoss, FragataXVIII, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, Spinal-Tap343days 2h
788340 64Game ended Spinal-Tap, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Beta3, Dominion338days 22h
788341 28Game ended FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Beta3352days 13h
788342 40Game ended Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, DocGoss, YvesL352days 23h
788343 51Game ended FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, YvesL, Dominion, DocGoss331days 5h
788344 78Game ended Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, stanislaw63282days 12h
788345 59Game ended stanislaw63, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, DocGoss, FragataXVIII312days 11h
788346 69Game ended GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, DocGoss343days 22h
788347 42Game ended FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Dominion, Beta3322days 17h
788348 51Game ended GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, Beta3, FragataXVIII, Dominion314days 5h
788349 41Game ended FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, YvesL336days 3h
788350 51Game ended YvesL, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII330days 20h
788351 69Game ended Spinal-Tap, Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Dominion268days 4h
788352 47Game ended GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, FragataXVIII, DocGoss335days 4h
788353 53Game ended Spinal-Tap, YvesL, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, FragataXVIII351days 9h
788354 73Game ended GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, Spinal-Tap, YvesL, Beta3285days 1h
788355 77Game ended Beta3, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap317days 8h
788356 61Game ended stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, FragataXVIII316days 23h
788357 114Game ended Spinal-Tap, [Beta3], FragataXVIII, GloriosoXVIII, Dominion232days 12h
788358 53Game ended stanislaw63, Beta3, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, GloriosoXVIII325days 22h
788359 28Game ended Spinal-Tap, YvesL, stanislaw63, Beta3, DocGoss362days 8h
788360 39Game ended DocGoss, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63336days 2h
788361 34Game ended YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, GloriosoXVIII342days 9h
788362 36Game ended stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Spinal-Tap, FragataXVIII356days 2h
788363 71Game ended YvesL, DocGoss, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Spinal-Tap285days 1h
788364 47Game ended stanislaw63, Beta3, YvesL, DocGoss, Dominion335days 2h
788365 34Game ended Dominion, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Spinal-Tap, YvesL333days 2h
788366 56Game ended Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Spinal-Tap313days 6h
788367 49Game ended YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, stanislaw63, GloriosoXVIII330days 3h
788368 37Game ended Beta3, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, stanislaw63323days 2h
788369 32Game ended YvesL, DocGoss, Beta3, Dominion, FragataXVIII348days 19h
788370 50Game ended FragataXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, stanislaw63, Beta3323days 23h
788371 41Game ended DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, stanislaw63333days 1h
788372 79Game ended Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, YvesL, Spinal-Tap299days 2h
788373 56Game ended DocGoss, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, YvesL335days 22h
788374 101Game ended Beta3, Dominion, DocGoss, FragataXVIII, GloriosoXVIII298days 8h
788375 50Game ended GloriosoXVIII, Beta3, FragataXVIII, YvesL, DocGoss356days 5h
788376 57Game ended Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, FragataXVIII, YvesL328days 1h
788377 156Game ended DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Beta3, stanislaw63344days 3h
788378 138Game ended Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Beta3307days 21h
Users messages
No messages posted For this game right now.


Page generated in: 10.9375 milliseconds.