LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - league 11472 final status.
This league is finished, and the winner is... Dominion

This league is for 8 players: Wooden Ships & Iron Men league with 5 players in each game, Scenario: Havana 5. Basic rules, move timeout in 5 days.
Created: 205days 10h ago by Beta3.

In this league 40 games out of 40 are finished,
every player is subscribed to 25 among them
with a limit of 5 days before it is played automatically.
final league #11472 score
RankcountryNameScoreGame PointsPlayed
Games
Deleted
Games

1Dominion73308083250
2Beta347188733250
3DocGoss45222650250
4Spinal-Tap44185533250
5GloriosoXVIII43173900250
6FragataXVIII37208150250
7stanislaw6331110700250
8YvesL19109950250
The Game points column contains the sum of points scored in all finished game by each player. It is used to break ties when two or more players have the same score.
List of games for this league
IDMoveActionPlayers ListLast move elapsed time
Your name is always listed in Red. Bold is for players that have to move, Strike is for eliminated players, Italic is for retired players. [Bracketed] names are for players automoved by the site engine.
So, if you see ... it's time to move!
788339 42Game ended DocGoss, FragataXVIII, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, Spinal-Tap165days 1h
788340 64Game ended Spinal-Tap, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Beta3, Dominion160days 21h
788341 28Game ended FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Beta3174days 12h
788342 40Game ended Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, DocGoss, YvesL174days 22h
788343 51Game ended FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, YvesL, Dominion, DocGoss153days 4h
788344 78Game ended Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, stanislaw63104days 11h
788345 59Game ended stanislaw63, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, DocGoss, FragataXVIII134days 10h
788346 69Game ended GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, DocGoss165days 21h
788347 42Game ended FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Dominion, Beta3144days 16h
788348 51Game ended GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, Beta3, FragataXVIII, Dominion136days 4h
788349 41Game ended FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, YvesL158days 1h
788350 51Game ended YvesL, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII152days 19h
788351 69Game ended Spinal-Tap, Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Dominion90days 3h
788352 47Game ended GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, FragataXVIII, DocGoss157days 3h
788353 53Game ended Spinal-Tap, YvesL, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, FragataXVIII173days 7h
788354 73Game ended GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, Spinal-Tap, YvesL, Beta3107days
788355 77Game ended Beta3, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap139days 7h
788356 61Game ended stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, FragataXVIII138days 22h
788357 114Game ended Spinal-Tap, [Beta3], FragataXVIII, GloriosoXVIII, Dominion54days 11h
788358 53Game ended stanislaw63, Beta3, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, GloriosoXVIII147days 21h
788359 28Game ended Spinal-Tap, YvesL, stanislaw63, Beta3, DocGoss184days 6h
788360 39Game ended DocGoss, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63158days 1h
788361 34Game ended YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, GloriosoXVIII164days 8h
788362 36Game ended stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Spinal-Tap, FragataXVIII178days 1h
788363 71Game ended YvesL, DocGoss, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Spinal-Tap107days
788364 47Game ended stanislaw63, Beta3, YvesL, DocGoss, Dominion157days 1h
788365 34Game ended Dominion, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Spinal-Tap, YvesL155days
788366 56Game ended Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Spinal-Tap135days 5h
788367 49Game ended YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, stanislaw63, GloriosoXVIII152days 1h
788368 37Game ended Beta3, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, stanislaw63145days 1h
788369 32Game ended YvesL, DocGoss, Beta3, Dominion, FragataXVIII170days 18h
788370 50Game ended FragataXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, stanislaw63, Beta3145days 22h
788371 41Game ended DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, stanislaw63155days
788372 79Game ended Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, YvesL, Spinal-Tap121days 1h
788373 56Game ended DocGoss, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, YvesL157days 21h
788374 101Game ended Beta3, Dominion, DocGoss, FragataXVIII, GloriosoXVIII120days 7h
788375 50Game ended GloriosoXVIII, Beta3, FragataXVIII, YvesL, DocGoss178days 3h
788376 57Game ended Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, FragataXVIII, YvesL150days
788377 156Game ended DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Beta3, stanislaw63166days 2h
788378 138Game ended Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Beta3129days 20h
Users messages
No messages posted For this game right now.


Page generated in: 12.5 milliseconds.