LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - league 11472 current status.

This league is for 8 players: Wooden Ships & Iron Men league with 5 players in each game, Scenario: Havana 5. Basic rules, move timeout in 5 days.
Created: 138days 9h ago by Beta3.

In this league 39 games out of 40 are finished,
every player is subscribed to 25 among them
with a limit of 5 days before it is played automatically.
current league #11472 score
RankcountryNameScoreGame PointsPlayed
Games
Deleted
Games

1Dominion69282533240
2Beta347185733240
3DocGoss45222650250
4Spinal-Tap44182533240
5GloriosoXVIII39162650240
6FragataXVIII37201550240
7stanislaw6331110700250
8YvesL19109950250
The Game points column contains the sum of points scored in all finished game by each player. It is used to break ties when two or more players have the same score.
List of games for this league
IDMoveActionPlayers ListLast move elapsed time
Your name is always listed in Red. Bold is for players that have to move, Strike is for eliminated players, Italic is for retired players. [Bracketed] names are for players automoved by the site engine.
So, if you see ... it's time to move!
788339 42Game ended DocGoss, FragataXVIII, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, Spinal-Tap98days
788340 64Game ended Spinal-Tap, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Beta3, Dominion93days 20h
788341 28Game ended FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Beta3107days 11h
788342 40Game ended Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, DocGoss, YvesL107days 21h
788343 51Game ended FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, YvesL, Dominion, DocGoss86days 4h
788344 78Game ended Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, stanislaw6337days 10h
788345 59Game ended stanislaw63, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, DocGoss, FragataXVIII67days 10h
788346 69Game ended GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, DocGoss98days 20h
788347 42Game ended FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Dominion, Beta377days 16h
788348 51Game ended GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, Beta3, FragataXVIII, Dominion69days 4h
788349 41Game ended FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, YvesL91days 1h
788350 51Game ended YvesL, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII85days 18h
788351 69Game ended Spinal-Tap, Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Dominion23days 3h
788352 47Game ended GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, FragataXVIII, DocGoss90days 2h
788353 53Game ended Spinal-Tap, YvesL, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, FragataXVIII106days 7h
788354 73Game ended GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, Spinal-Tap, YvesL, Beta340days
788355 77Game ended Beta3, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap72days 6h
788356 61Game ended stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, FragataXVIII71days 22h
788357 97- Spinal-Tap, [Beta3], FragataXVIII, GloriosoXVIII, Dominion1day 5h
788358 53Game ended stanislaw63, Beta3, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, GloriosoXVIII80days 20h
788359 28Game ended Spinal-Tap, YvesL, stanislaw63, Beta3, DocGoss117days 6h
788360 39Game ended DocGoss, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw6391days 1h
788361 34Game ended YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, GloriosoXVIII97days 7h
788362 36Game ended stanislaw63, DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, Spinal-Tap, FragataXVIII111days 1h
788363 71Game ended YvesL, DocGoss, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, Spinal-Tap40days
788364 47Game ended stanislaw63, Beta3, YvesL, DocGoss, Dominion90days
788365 34Game ended Dominion, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Spinal-Tap, YvesL88days
788366 56Game ended Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Spinal-Tap68days 5h
788367 49Game ended YvesL, Dominion, Spinal-Tap, stanislaw63, GloriosoXVIII85days 1h
788368 37Game ended Beta3, Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, stanislaw6378days
788369 32Game ended YvesL, DocGoss, Beta3, Dominion, FragataXVIII103days 18h
788370 50Game ended FragataXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, stanislaw63, Beta378days 21h
788371 41Game ended DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Dominion, stanislaw6388days
788372 79Game ended Beta3, FragataXVIII, stanislaw63, YvesL, Spinal-Tap54days
788373 56Game ended DocGoss, FragataXVIII, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, YvesL90days 21h
788374 101Game ended Beta3, Dominion, DocGoss, FragataXVIII, GloriosoXVIII53days 7h
788375 50Game ended GloriosoXVIII, Beta3, FragataXVIII, YvesL, DocGoss111days 3h
788376 57Game ended Dominion, Spinal-Tap, Beta3, FragataXVIII, YvesL83days
788377 156Game ended DocGoss, GloriosoXVIII, YvesL, Beta3, stanislaw6399days 1h
788378 138Game ended Dominion, GloriosoXVIII, stanislaw63, DocGoss, Beta362days 20h
Users messages
No messages posted For this game right now.


Page generated in: 6.25 milliseconds.