LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - league 11342 current status.

This league is for 8 players: Wooden Ships & Iron Men league with 5 players in each game, Scenario: Havana 5. Basic rules, move timeout in 7 days.
Created: 187days 15h ago by KapteinKnutsen.

In this league 34 games out of 40 are finished,
every player is subscribed to 25 among them
with a limit of 7 days before it is played automatically.
current league #11342 score
RankcountryNameScoreGame PointsPlayed
Games
Deleted
Games

1Dominion57226982210
2KapteinKnutsen55233516210
3Johntheboring49175716210
4Balordo43176666220
5Lidtsentude35125366220
6CaptainBlood35115450220
7higheagle34123050190
8CesareBorgia1026650220
The Game points column contains the sum of points scored in all finished game by each player. It is used to break ties when two or more players have the same score.
List of games for this league
IDMoveActionPlayers ListLast move elapsed time
Your name is always listed in Red. Bold is for players that have to move, Strike is for eliminated players, Italic is for retired players. [Bracketed] names are for players automoved by the site engine.
So, if you see ... it's time to move!
784823 44Game ended CaptainBlood, Dominion, [CesareBorgia], higheagle, Johntheboring79days 10h
784824 66Game ended Johntheboring, CaptainBlood, higheagle, [Balordo], [CesareBorgia]42days 21h
784825 93- Dominion, KapteinKnutsen, CaptainBlood, higheagle, [Balordo]21days 20h
784826 31Game ended [CesareBorgia], Johntheboring, Balordo, CaptainBlood, Lidtsentude117days 18h
784827 47Game ended Dominion, Johntheboring, Lidtsentude, [CesareBorgia], CaptainBlood104days 12h
784828 42Game ended [CesareBorgia], higheagle, Dominion, Johntheboring, KapteinKnutsen46days 22h
784829 86Game ended KapteinKnutsen, [CesareBorgia], Johntheboring, CaptainBlood, Dominion43days 14h
784830 68Game ended higheagle, Lidtsentude, [CesareBorgia], Johntheboring, CaptainBlood51days 19h
784831 50Game ended Dominion, KapteinKnutsen, CaptainBlood, [CesareBorgia], Balordo92days 8h
784832 44Game ended higheagle, KapteinKnutsen, [Balordo], Dominion, [CesareBorgia]58days 20h
784833 112- Dominion, Johntheboring, higheagle, KapteinKnutsen, Lidtsentude1day 21h
784834 45Game ended Lidtsentude, Dominion, KapteinKnutsen, [CesareBorgia], higheagle54days 20h
784835 54Game ended Johntheboring, [Balordo], Dominion, KapteinKnutsen, [CesareBorgia]81days 20h
784836 111- higheagle, Lidtsentude, [CesareBorgia], Dominion, CaptainBlood3days 9h
784837 90Game ended Johntheboring, Lidtsentude, CaptainBlood, higheagle, Dominion25days 11h
784838 43Game ended higheagle, KapteinKnutsen, Johntheboring, Lidtsentude, Balordo110days 9h
784839 52Game ended Balordo, higheagle, Lidtsentude, Dominion, Johntheboring96days 10h
784840 88Game ended KapteinKnutsen, CaptainBlood, higheagle, Lidtsentude, Dominion22days 4h
784841 55Game ended Johntheboring, [Balordo], Dominion, higheagle, [CesareBorgia]51days 22h
784842 72- KapteinKnutsen, Balordo, [CesareBorgia], Johntheboring, higheagle21days 18h
784843 69Game ended Johntheboring, Lidtsentude, KapteinKnutsen, Balordo, CaptainBlood120days 18h
784844 78Game ended CaptainBlood, Johntheboring, [Balordo], higheagle, KapteinKnutsen31days 21h
784845 89- Lidtsentude, [CesareBorgia], Johntheboring, [Balordo], higheagle21days 18h
784846 96- KapteinKnutsen, CaptainBlood, higheagle, Johntheboring, Dominion1day 19h
784847 44Game ended Lidtsentude, CaptainBlood, Dominion, KapteinKnutsen, Johntheboring141days 19h
784848 34Game ended KapteinKnutsen, Balordo, Lidtsentude, CaptainBlood, [CesareBorgia]112days 18h
784849 61Game ended [CesareBorgia], KapteinKnutsen, CaptainBlood, Johntheboring, Lidtsentude76days 22h
784850 60Game ended Balordo, Dominion, KapteinKnutsen, CaptainBlood, Johntheboring108days 20h
784851 75Game ended Lidtsentude, [CesareBorgia], Johntheboring, KapteinKnutsen, higheagle33days 11h
784852 46Game ended Balordo, [CesareBorgia], higheagle, Lidtsentude, KapteinKnutsen71days 12h
784853 53Game ended Lidtsentude, CaptainBlood, Balordo, [CesareBorgia], Dominion105days 14h
784854 61Game ended Dominion, Lidtsentude, [CesareBorgia], KapteinKnutsen, Balordo101days 16h
784855 68Game ended CaptainBlood, higheagle, Lidtsentude, [CesareBorgia], KapteinKnutsen42days 11h
784856 44Game ended Balordo, Dominion, KapteinKnutsen, Lidtsentude, Johntheboring142days 23h
784857 120Game ended CaptainBlood, Dominion, Johntheboring, [Balordo], Lidtsentude82days 10h
784858 84Game ended [Balordo], [CesareBorgia], CaptainBlood, Dominion, higheagle22days 4h
784859 52Game ended higheagle, Balordo, Dominion, Lidtsentude, CaptainBlood105days 20h
784860 40Game ended [CesareBorgia], Johntheboring, Balordo, Dominion, Lidtsentude111days 15h
784861 54Game ended CaptainBlood, higheagle, Lidtsentude, Balordo, KapteinKnutsen104days 22h
784862 60Game ended [CesareBorgia], higheagle, KapteinKnutsen, CaptainBlood, [Balordo]46days 18h
Users messages
2/15/2018 8:20:40 AM - higheagle wrote:
Ciao Balordo, perche' Zimbabwe?

Page generated in: 12.5 milliseconds.