LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with 8 players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 8 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1buddy111100.00%42.00
2Vezna11100.00%52.00
3BlackJoke1250.00%41.50
4Balordo1425.00%29.00
5Xaramis1425.00%25.75
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 8 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1BlackJoke11000000
2Balordo10100011
3Xaramis10002001
4Vezna10000000
5buddy110000000
6KapteinKnutsen02000000
7_tak_tak_tak_01100000
8IvanGrozny01000111
9ElCaiman00110110
10Spinal-Tap00101000
11Ricthof00100000
12CaptainBlood00011000
13GloriosoXVIII00010010
14Flashrock00010000
15Lobster2400010000
16CaptainFolith00001000
17dcr6600000100
18rvguegn00000100
19Lidtsentude00000100
20CraigMeister00000010
21JustGary00000002
Page generated in: 4.6875 milliseconds.