LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with 6 players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 6 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1Longneck11100.00%49.00
214bis1333.33%31.00
3Balordo1333.33%39.66
4Spinal-Tap1425.00%33.00
5_tak_tak_tak_1520.00%32.60
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 6 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1Balordo11100000
2Spinal-Tap10101001
3_tak_tak_tak_10021100
414bis10000200
5Longneck10000000
6dcr6601101000
7CaptainBlood01100000
8dragmio01000000
9Johntheboring01000000
10Panzerpod00100010
11buddy100010001
12Trasno00010001
13ARFERMIX00010000
14JustGary00001000
15Lidtsentude00001000
16Swanto00000110
17CaptVimes00000100
18stanislaw6300000011
19mvrichthofen00000010
20Shredder00000010
21rvguegn00000001
Page generated in: 6.25 milliseconds.