LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with 6 players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 6 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1Longneck11100.00%49.00
2Vezna11100.00%50.00
314bis1250.00%34.00
4KapteinKnutsen1250.00%50.00
5_tak_tak_tak_1425.00%33.00
6Balordo1425.00%42.25
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 6 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1Balordo12100000
2KapteinKnutsen11000000
3_tak_tak_tak_10020100
414bis10000100
5Longneck10000000
6Vezna10000000
7CaptainBlood01110000
8dcr6601101000
9Johntheboring01000000
10Spinal-Tap00211001
11Panzerpod00101010
12Trasno00010001
13ARFERMIX00010000
14JustGary00001000
15ElCaiman00001000
16Lidtsentude00001000
17IvanGrozny00000200
18Swanto00000110
19CaptVimes00000100
20CaptainFolith00000010
21mvrichthofen00000010
22Xaramis00000010
23stanislaw6300000010
24rvguegn00000001
25neelorath00000001
2699thmike00000001
27buddy100000001
Page generated in: 4.296875 milliseconds.