LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with 3 players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 3 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda22100.00%25.00
2KapteinKnutsen11100.00%22.00
3Nasone11100.00%19.00
4Balordo1520.00%16.20
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 3 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda20000000
2Balordo11110100
3KapteinKnutsen10000000
4Nasone10000000
5_tak_tak_tak_01100001
6Spinal-Tap01000100
7ARFERMIX01000000
8dragmio01000000
9dcr6600101000
10Flashrock00100000
11jadthegrey00100000
1214bis00011100
13Vezna00011000
14tic444700010000
15Shredder00010000
16Streaker00001000
17BlackJoke00001000
18Lidtsentude00000101
19CraigMeister00000100
20CaptainBlood00000010
21archdukecharles00000010
22Lobster2400000010
23rel009400000010
24wazzledazzle00000010
25wetty1100000001
26imdog00000001
27Bluestone2800000001
Page generated in: 6.25 milliseconds.