LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with 2 players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 2 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda33100.00%53.66
2Dominion3560.00%43.80
3KapteinKnutsen3742.85%39.85
4derekticus1250.00%50.50
5Vezna1333.33%46.33
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 2 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1KapteinKnutsen33100000
2Dominion31100000
3dkalenda30000000
4Vezna12000000
5derekticus11000000
6_tak_tak_tak_01024001
7FurryGut01001000
8Sabelkatten01000000
9calducho7601000000
10Balordo00510100
11Electro00140100
12Spinal-Tap00111100
13Flashrock00100110
14SirLindsley00100000
15GloriosoXVIII00011120
16DocGoss00010110
1714bis00010000
18tic444700001101
19Swanto00001000
20Galland00001000
21Beta300001000
22mvrichthofen00000110
23YvesL00000101
2402temp9100000100
25buddy100000100
26dcr6600000020
27Lidtsentude00000011
28duster00000010
29BlackJoke00000010
30wazzledazzle00000010
31JustGary00000002
32GrapeShooter200000001
33higheagle00000001
34Johntheboring00000001
35CaptainFolith00000001
36drathul00000001
Page generated in: 6.201172 milliseconds.