LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda142166.66%46.28
2Balordo73520.00%29.05
3Dominion4580.00%46.20
4_tak_tak_tak_43112.90%28.96
5KapteinKnutsen2825.00%37.75
6Vezna2219.52%33.28
7cannonfodder11100.00%52.00
8derekticus11100.00%56.00
9Longneck11100.00%49.00
10Nasone11100.00%19.00
11CurtKline1425.00%21.25
12Xaramis1425.00%25.75
13BlackJoke1520.00%29.60
14buddy11911.11%23.66
1514bis1195.26%23.63
16dcr661205.00%25.55
17Spinal-Tap1293.44%26.44
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda145110000
2Balordo731052422
3_tak_tak_tak_43536532
4Dominion41000000
5Vezna27242103
6KapteinKnutsen24110000
7Spinal-Tap12638225
8dcr6611237240
9BlackJoke11001110
1014bis10153720
11CurtKline10101001
12buddy110021311
13Xaramis10002001
14Nasone10000000
15derekticus10000000
16cannonfodder10000000
17Longneck10000000
18ARFERMIX02221100
19CaptainBlood02121020
20Electro02030000
21dragmio02000010
22Panzerpod01200010
23Swanto01101330
24Sabelkatten01101000
25jadthegrey01100000
26GloriosoXVIII01020120
27Johntheboring01010001
28IvanGrozny01000111
29Countykgamer01000010
30calducho7601000000
31Flashrock00210111
32ElCaiman00110110
33Lidtsentude00101312
34CraigMeister00100121
35donjuan00100000
36Ricthof00100000
37tic444700020000
38Trasno00010203
39Shredder00010111
40Lobster2400010010
41mvrichthofen00001240
42JustGary00001004
43Streaker00001001
44Zwalf00001000
45Galland00001000
46CaptainFolith00001000
47CaptVimes00000110
48rvguegn00000101
49wazzledazzle00000020
50stanislaw6300000013
51neelorath00000011
52archdukecharles00000011
53rel009400000010
54wetty1100000002
55Viridovix00000001
56taurusdeth00000001
57Bluestone2800000001
58GrapeShooter200000001
59imdog00000001
60kingpri00000001
Page generated in: 9.375 milliseconds.