LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda111668.75%48.81
2KapteinKnutsen61735.29%44.35
3Balordo62722.22%31.18
4Dominion5862.50%49.50
5Vezna51827.77%38.22
6_tak_tak_tak_32910.34%28.44
7Longneck11100.00%49.00
8derekticus1250.00%50.50
9SirLindsley1333.33%39.33
10BlackJoke1520.00%29.60
11Xaramis1911.11%26.44
12dcr661128.33%28.25
1314bis1137.69%25.69
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda112210000
2KapteinKnutsen68210000
3Balordo62950320
4Vezna56111103
5Dominion52100000
6_tak_tak_tak_31576331
7dcr6611134020
8SirLindsley11100000
9BlackJoke11001110
10derekticus11000000
1114bis10132510
12Xaramis10103121
13Longneck10000000
14Spinal-Tap03556115
15Panzerpod02201110
16CaptainBlood02121110
17Electro01130100
18Swanto01101330
19Johntheboring01100001
20calducho7601100000
21GloriosoXVIII01032140
22FurryGut01001100
23Sabelkatten01001001
24Beta301001000
25IvanGrozny01000342
26stanislaw6301000122
27jadthegrey01000000
28Flashrock00210110
29ElCaiman00123210
30DocGoss00120110
31Lidtsentude00101221
32CaptainFolith00101011
33CurtKline00101000
34ARFERMIX00021000
35Trasno00010203
36tic444700010201
37mvrichthofen00001130
38YvesL00001103
39JustGary00001004
40higheagle00001002
41Galland00001000
42buddy100000111
43CaptVimes00000110
44FragataXVIII00000110
45rvguegn00000101
46wazzledazzle00000020
47neelorath00000012
48duster00000010
49GrapeShooter200000001
50CesareBorgia00000001
51CraigMeister00000001
52Bluestone2800000001
5399thmike00000001
54kingpri00000001
55levenezu00000001
56taurusdeth00000001
Page generated in: 3.125 milliseconds.