LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda152171.42%46.23
2Balordo73520.00%29.31
3Dominion4666.66%44.00
4Vezna42317.39%35.04
5KapteinKnutsen31127.27%38.90
6_tak_tak_tak_3329.37%28.28
7Longneck11100.00%49.00
8Nasone11100.00%19.00
9derekticus11100.00%56.00
10CurtKline1425.00%21.25
11Xaramis1520.00%26.40
12BlackJoke1520.00%29.60
13buddy11812.50%23.75
14dcr661175.88%24.17
1514bis1195.26%23.63
16Spinal-Tap1313.22%27.29
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda154110000
2Balordo731052422
3Vezna48312104
4Dominion42000000
5KapteinKnutsen36110000
6_tak_tak_tak_33567431
7Spinal-Tap12648325
8dcr6611234240
9BlackJoke11001110
1014bis10153720
11Xaramis10102001
12CurtKline10101001
13buddy110021211
14derekticus10000000
15Longneck10000000
16Nasone10000000
17CaptainBlood02121010
18dragmio02000010
19Panzerpod01201110
20Electro01130100
21ARFERMIX01121100
22Swanto01101330
23Sabelkatten01101000
24SirLindsley01100000
25jadthegrey01100000
26GloriosoXVIII01031140
27Johntheboring01010001
28IvanGrozny01000221
29Countykgamer01000000
30calducho7601000000
31Flashrock00210111
32ElCaiman00111110
33Lidtsentude00101211
34CraigMeister00100121
35Ricthof00100000
36tic444700020001
37Trasno00010203
38Shredder00010111
39Lobster2400010010
40mvrichthofen00001140
41FurryGut00001100
42CaptainFolith00001011
43JustGary00001004
44Streaker00001001
45Zwalf00001000
46Galland00001000
47CaptVimes00000110
48rvguegn00000101
49DocGoss00000100
50wazzledazzle00000020
51stanislaw6300000013
52neelorath00000011
53rel009400000010
54FragataXVIII00000010
55wetty1100000002
56YvesL00000001
57taurusdeth00000001
58GrapeShooter200000001
59higheagle00000001
60imdog00000001
61kingpri00000001
6299thmike00000001
63Bluestone2800000001
Page generated in: 7.8125 milliseconds.