LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1Dominion7977.77%49.88
2KapteinKnutsen72035.00%43.25
3dkalenda6785.71%56.57
4Vezna4944.44%44.77
5Balordo21612.50%32.87
6derekticus1250.00%50.50
7SirLindsley1333.33%39.33
814bis1425.00%27.00
9BlackJoke1520.00%29.60
10dcr661714.28%27.00
11Xaramis1911.11%26.44
12_tak_tak_tak_1224.54%31.04
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1KapteinKnutsen78230000
2Dominion71100000
3dkalenda60100000
4Vezna42101001
5Balordo21740110
6_tak_tak_tak_12468001
7SirLindsley11100000
8dcr6611010121
9BlackJoke11001110
10derekticus11000000
11Xaramis10103121
1214bis10010200
13Spinal-Tap03532200
14stanislaw6302000111
15Sabelkatten02000001
16Panzerpod01101100
17calducho7601100000
18GloriosoXVIII01032130
19CaptainBlood01021111
20FurryGut01001100
21Beta301001000
22IvanGrozny01000352
23cannonfodder01000100
24Flashrock00210110
25Electro00140100
26ElCaiman00123210
27DocGoss00120110
28CaptainFolith00101011
29Shootz00100020
30Johntheboring00100001
31tic444700012201
32Lidtsentude00001232
33YvesL00001103
34Swanto00001010
35JustGary00001004
36higheagle00001002
37Galland00001000
38mvrichthofen00000120
39FragataXVIII00000110
40rvguegn00000101
41buddy100000100
42CaptVimes00000100
4302temp9100000100
44wazzledazzle00000020
45neelorath00000012
46duster00000010
47drathul00000001
48GrapeShooter200000001
4999thmike00000001
50Bluestone2800000001
51CesareBorgia00000001
52levenezu00000001
53Trasno00000001
Page generated in: 6.25 milliseconds.