LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda6966.66%50.00
2KapteinKnutsen61735.29%44.35
3Dominion4666.66%50.66
4Vezna41136.36%39.72
5Balordo41723.52%33.64
6_tak_tak_tak_22010.00%30.45
7derekticus1250.00%50.50
8SirLindsley1333.33%39.33
914bis1520.00%27.00
10BlackJoke1520.00%29.60
11dcr661616.66%31.66
12Xaramis1911.11%26.44
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1KapteinKnutsen68210000
2dkalenda60210000
3Balordo42630110
4Vezna42101003
5Dominion41100000
6_tak_tak_tak_21366011
7dcr6611110020
8SirLindsley11100000
9BlackJoke11001110
10derekticus11000000
11Xaramis10103121
1214bis10011200
13Spinal-Tap03543100
14Panzerpod02101110
15calducho7601100000
16GloriosoXVIII01032140
17CaptainBlood01021110
18FurryGut01001100
19Beta301001000
20IvanGrozny01000342
21stanislaw6301000111
22Sabelkatten01000001
23jadthegrey01000000
24Flashrock00210110
25Electro00130100
26ElCaiman00123210
27DocGoss00120110
28CaptainFolith00101011
29Johntheboring00100001
30tic444700010201
31Trasno00010201
32Lidtsentude00001221
33mvrichthofen00001120
34Swanto00001110
35YvesL00001103
36JustGary00001004
37higheagle00001002
38Galland00001000
39FragataXVIII00000110
40buddy100000101
41rvguegn00000101
42CaptVimes00000100
43wazzledazzle00000020
44neelorath00000012
45duster00000010
46Bluestone2800000001
47CesareBorgia00000001
4899thmike00000001
49GrapeShooter200000001
50levenezu00000001
Page generated in: 7.788086 milliseconds.