LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda162272.72%46.36
2Balordo73520.00%29.31
3Dominion4757.14%43.85
4KapteinKnutsen41330.76%38.46
5Vezna42317.39%35.04
6_tak_tak_tak_3339.09%28.12
7Longneck11100.00%49.00
8Nasone11100.00%19.00
9derekticus1250.00%50.50
10SirLindsley1333.33%39.33
11CurtKline1425.00%21.25
12BlackJoke1520.00%29.60
13Xaramis1616.66%26.00
14buddy11812.50%23.75
15dcr661175.88%24.17
1614bis1195.26%23.63
17Spinal-Tap1313.22%27.29
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda164110000
2Balordo731052422
3Vezna48312104
4KapteinKnutsen46210000
5Dominion42100000
6_tak_tak_tak_33568431
7Spinal-Tap12648325
8dcr6611234240
9SirLindsley11100000
10BlackJoke11001110
11derekticus11000000
1214bis10153720
13Xaramis10102101
14CurtKline10101001
15buddy110021211
16Longneck10000000
17Nasone10000000
18Panzerpod02201110
19CaptainBlood02121010
20dragmio02000010
21Electro01140100
22ARFERMIX01121100
23Swanto01101330
24Sabelkatten01101000
25calducho7601100000
26jadthegrey01100000
27GloriosoXVIII01031140
28Johntheboring01010001
29FurryGut01001100
30IvanGrozny01000231
31Countykgamer01000000
32Flashrock00210111
33ElCaiman00121110
34Lidtsentude00101212
35CraigMeister00100121
36Ricthof00100000
37tic444700020101
38Trasno00010203
39Shredder00010111
40DocGoss00010110
41Lobster2400010010
42mvrichthofen00001140
43YvesL00001102
44CaptainFolith00001011
45JustGary00001004
46Streaker00001001
47Zwalf00001000
48Galland00001000
49Beta300001000
50CaptVimes00000110
51rvguegn00000101
52wazzledazzle00000020
53stanislaw6300000013
54neelorath00000011
55rel009400000010
56FragataXVIII00000010
57duster00000010
58wetty1100000002
59taurusdeth00000001
60kingpri00000001
61levenezu00000001
62GrapeShooter200000001
63higheagle00000001
64imdog00000001
6599thmike00000001
66Bluestone2800000001
Page generated in: 6.25 milliseconds.