LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda152075.00%46.55
2Balordo63218.75%30.90
3Dominion5862.50%49.50
4KapteinKnutsen51533.33%42.80
5Vezna42218.18%35.13
6_tak_tak_tak_3348.82%28.61
7Longneck11100.00%49.00
8derekticus1250.00%50.50
9SirLindsley1333.33%39.33
10CurtKline1425.00%21.25
11BlackJoke1520.00%29.60
12Xaramis1714.28%27.57
13buddy11812.50%23.75
14dcr661156.66%26.73
1514bis1185.55%24.33
16Spinal-Tap1323.12%29.09
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda153110000
2Balordo631051322
3KapteinKnutsen57210000
4Dominion52100000
5Vezna47312104
6_tak_tak_tak_33668431
7Spinal-Tap13657325
8dcr6611144130
9SirLindsley11100000
10BlackJoke11001110
11derekticus11000000
1214bis10152720
13Xaramis10102111
14CurtKline10101001
15buddy110021211
16Longneck10000000
17Panzerpod02201110
18CaptainBlood02121100
19Electro01130100
20Johntheboring01110001
21Swanto01101330
22calducho7601100000
23GloriosoXVIII01032140
24FurryGut01001100
25Beta301001000
26Sabelkatten01001000
27IvanGrozny01000232
28dragmio01000010
29jadthegrey01000000
30Countykgamer01000000
31Flashrock00210110
32ElCaiman00122110
33DocGoss00110110
34Lidtsentude00101221
35CraigMeister00100011
36Ricthof00100000
37ARFERMIX00021000
38Trasno00010203
39tic444700010101
40Lobster2400010010
41mvrichthofen00001140
42YvesL00001103
43CaptainFolith00001011
44JustGary00001004
45higheagle00001001
46Galland00001000
47Zwalf00001000
48stanislaw6300000123
49Shredder00000110
50FragataXVIII00000110
51CaptVimes00000110
52rvguegn00000101
53wazzledazzle00000020
54neelorath00000011
55duster00000010
56wetty1100000002
57kingpri00000001
58levenezu00000001
59Streaker00000001
60taurusdeth00000001
61GrapeShooter200000001
62CesareBorgia00000001
6399thmike00000001
64Bluestone2800000001
Page generated in: 4.6875 milliseconds.