LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Cartagena


List of players who won at least one Cartagena league in the last 2 years, with 3 players in each game.
Cartagena - 3 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1devan131776.47%40.52
2Dominion103925.64%32.43
3pozze1795815.51%30.12
4amsterdam5771.42%39.28
5dux3353215.62%30.31
6Ludens4458.88%24.73
7TheGreatDalmuti3475.00%39.50
8njkoMac2825.00%34.87
9bltzlfsk1250.00%35.00
10illumbro1425.00%16.00
11Rothesis1425.00%31.25
12Bender1616.66%24.66
13Jennifer11010.00%29.60
14derekticus1224.54%27.40
15abrigi1521.92%12.51
Cartagena - 3 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1devan132110000
2Dominion1013643300
3pozze1791212128410
4dux3359943110
5amsterdam51100000
6Ludens46689471
7TheGreatDalmuti31000000
8njkoMac24002000
9derekticus13574020
10Jennifer13310200
11Bender11002011
12Rothesis10210000
13bltzlfsk10100000
14abrigi1001571721
15illumbro10000201
16rupppanzer01364710
17wheelnut01020100
18Flashrock01000001
19wetty11002471183
20betti00200100
21theokester00124696
22deeee00111201
23sbrinz00101000
24yzerdunn00100010
25Sabelkatten00100000
26rubino00010000
27Frusinak00010000
28Fer_de_Lance00010000
29archdukecharles00010000
30CaptVimes00001217
3114bis00001011
32BlackSheep00001011
33Krakowkrakow00001011
34Bromden6200001000
35ChandlerB00000135
36GrapeShooter200000111
37Johntheboring00000111
38ekeil00000110
39redpanda00000100
40Shredder00000003
41spaceghostx900000001
42cyberian1100000001
43tic444700000001
Page generated in: 4.6875 milliseconds.