LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Cartagena


List of players who won at least one Cartagena league in the last 2 years, with 3 players in each game.
Cartagena - 3 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1amsterdam243863.15%39.26
2devan142166.66%40.71
3pozze17107812.82%28.94
4Dominion85315.09%30.18
5dux3374615.21%29.32
6Jennifer63616.66%31.19
7TheGreatDalmuti3475.00%39.50
8njkoMac21315.38%33.15
9Ludens2603.33%24.48
10bltzlfsk1250.00%35.00
11DarthVader1425.00%27.50
12betti1425.00%30.50
13derekticus1273.70%25.44
14abrigi1791.26%12.20
Cartagena - 3 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1amsterdam247321100
2devan144210000
3pozze171012181614521
4Dominion818867420
5dux33791476120
6Jennifer611772300
7TheGreatDalmuti31000000
8Ludens2981512941
9njkoMac25312000
10derekticus13476321
11abrigi11015123227
12betti10200100
13DarthVader10101100
14bltzlfsk10100000
15Flashrock01000003
16rupppanzer00246532
17wetty11002351595
18theokester00125956
19Frusinak00111100
20Rothesis00110000
21Sabelkatten00100000
22Jasmyne00100000
23deeee00100000
24Bromden6200031011
25spaceghostx900010001
26wheelnut00010000
27rubino00010000
28Fer_de_Lance00010000
29ChandlerB000023917
30CaptVimes00001217
3114bis00001011
32Krakowkrakow00001011
33BlackSheep00001010
34DocGoss00001000
35Fineturno00000210
36Johntheboring00000121
37GrapeShooter200000111
38tic444700000110
39illumbro00000100
40scotireb00000010
41Shredder00000003
42SirLindsley00000001
43Bornie00000001
Page generated in: 6.201172 milliseconds.