LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Cartagena


List of players who won at least one Cartagena league in the last 2 years, with 3 players in each game.
Cartagena - 3 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1amsterdam416662.12%39.72
2devan142360.86%39.52
3Jennifer85315.09%31.43
4Dominion86512.30%29.43
5pozze178958.42%27.12
6dux3364712.76%28.59
7TheGreatDalmuti3475.00%39.50
8DarthVader31618.75%31.81
9Ludens3744.05%24.29
10bltzlfsk2633.33%33.33
11njkoMac21315.38%30.69
12derekticus2287.14%25.85
13betti1250.00%32.00
Cartagena - 3 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1amsterdam4115531100
2devan144320000
3Dominion81912911330
4Jennifer81712112300
5pozze17812241918932
6dux33671587220
7Ludens391218111452
8DarthVader35313100
9TheGreatDalmuti31000000
10derekticus24266611
11njkoMac23323000
12bltzlfsk22101000
13betti10010000
14abrigi01017154033
15DocGoss01011010
16Flashrock01000002
17wetty110022614115
18yabsie00225303
19rupppanzer00145552
20Frusinak00122100
21Fineturno00100210
22Jasmyne00100000
23Shootz00100000
24Bromden6200041111
25Bornie00021002
26theokester00013946
27spaceghostx900010001
28rubino00010000
29ChandlerB0000251527
30CaptVimes00001214
31BlackSheep00001120
32tic444700001110
3314bis00001011
34Krakowkrakow00001011
35Johntheboring00000111
36GrapeShooter200000111
37Sabelkatten00000100
38scotireb00000010
39Kirtan00000004
40SirLindsley00000001
41Grosnounou00000001
Page generated in: 4.6875 milliseconds.