LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Cartagena


List of players who won at least one Cartagena league in the last 2 years, with 3 players in each game.
Cartagena - 3 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1amsterdam528461.90%39.82
2devan122060.00%39.00
3Jennifer96513.84%31.47
4Dominion86711.94%28.46
5pozze178988.16%27.01
6dux3364114.63%28.29
7DarthVader32313.04%30.65
8Ludens3773.89%23.24
9bltzlfsk21216.66%30.41
10derekticus2287.14%24.00
11betti1250.00%32.00
12njkoMac1911.11%30.66
Cartagena - 3 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1amsterdam5221631100
2devan123320000
3Jennifer92115143300
4Dominion82010912350
5pozze178132421171122
6dux33641466230
7Ludens371118101693
8DarthVader36516200
9derekticus24146722
10bltzlfsk23502000
11njkoMac12321000
12betti10010000
13abrigi01139183634
14DocGoss01011010
15Flashrock01000002
16yabsie00257414
17wetty110022811107
18rupppanzer00147343
19Frusinak00122200
20Fineturno00100210
21Shootz00100001
22Jasmyne00100000
23Bromden6200040111
24Bornie00021002
25theokester00012732
26Sabelkatten00010100
27spaceghostx900010001
28ChandlerB0000261830
29BlackSheep00001220
30tic444700001220
31Krakowkrakow00001011
3214bis00001001
33CaptVimes00000222
34GrapeShooter200000111
35Johntheboring00000011
36scotireb00000010
37tullio900000010
38Kirtan00000004
39Nasone00000001
40SirLindsley00000001
41Grosnounou00000001
Page generated in: 7.8125 milliseconds.