LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Cartagena


List of players who won at least one Cartagena league in the last 2 years, with 3 players in each game.
Cartagena - 3 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1amsterdam497962.02%39.72
2devan132161.90%39.90
3Jennifer96314.28%31.55
4Dominion86811.76%28.61
5pozze1781027.84%27.26
6dux3364413.63%28.31
7TheGreatDalmuti3475.00%39.50
8DarthVader32114.28%30.90
9Ludens3803.75%23.52
10bltzlfsk21020.00%30.80
11njkoMac21118.18%30.90
12derekticus2316.45%24.51
13betti1250.00%32.00
Cartagena - 3 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1amsterdam4919631100
2devan134220000
3Jennifer92114133300
4Dominion820111012340
5pozze17813282218922
6dux33661467230
7Ludens381119131583
8DarthVader36415200
9TheGreatDalmuti31000000
10derekticus24266722
11bltzlfsk22402000
12njkoMac22322000
13betti10010000
14abrigi01118184035
15DocGoss01011010
16Flashrock01000002
17yabsie00256404
18wetty110022713116
19rupppanzer00136552
20Frusinak00122200
21Fineturno00100210
22Shootz00100001
23Jasmyne00100000
24Bromden6200040111
25Bornie00021002
26theokester00013934
27Sabelkatten00010100
28spaceghostx900010001
29rubino00010000
30ChandlerB0000251729
31BlackSheep00001220
32tic444700001220
3314bis00001011
34Krakowkrakow00001011
35CaptVimes00000214
36GrapeShooter200000111
37Johntheboring00000011
38scotireb00000010
39tullio900000010
40Kirtan00000004
41Nasone00000001
42SirLindsley00000001
43Grosnounou00000001
Page generated in: 7.8125 milliseconds.