LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Cartagena


List of players who won at least one Cartagena league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Cartagena - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1amsterdam547671.05%90.21
2pozze172114914.09%74.20
3devan172958.62%34.65
4Dominion1610814.81%78.36
5dux3374814.58%29.27
6Jennifer64313.95%40.46
7Ludens61234.87%67.47
8njkoMac52917.24%63.31
9TheGreatDalmuti4666.66%33.00
10betti3742.85%57.14
11DarthVader31717.64%59.47
12rupppanzer3595.08%81.98
13bltzlfsk2728.57%125.14
14poulpe1250.00%23.00
15Mad_Bomber1250.00%180.50
16Rothesis1333.33%92.33
17Sabelkatten1616.66%121.50
18Frusinak1128.33%131.50
19derekticus1342.94%34.88
20wetty111581.72%36.65
21abrigi11420.70%43.05
Cartagena - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1amsterdam5413422100
2pozze1721283229201531
3devan175610000
4Dominion1631211515640
5dux337101477120
6Ludens6181928251593
7Jennifer6131092300
8njkoMac58725011
9TheGreatDalmuti42000000
10rupppanzer338916893
11DarthVader32524100
12betti30210100
13bltzlfsk21121000
14derekticus154126411
15Frusinak14221101
16abrigi12356225944
17Sabelkatten12300000
18poulpe11000000
19wetty1110251017158
20Rothesis10110000
21Mad_Bomber10100000
22Bromden6203511122065
23Flashrock02000003
24Jasmyne01100000
25DocGoss01033011
26Fer_de_Lance00222501
27Fineturno00110210
28wheelnut00101000
29theokester0003814913
30tic444700010120
31rubino00010001
32spaceghostx900010001
33ChandlerB00003101734
34Krakowkrakow00003011
35CaptVimes000013316
36BlackSheep00001110
3714bis00001012
38Johntheboring00000141
39GrapeShooter200000122
40Kirtan00000101
41SirLindsley00000101
42Bornie00000013
43andrewpov00000010
44yabsie00000010
45scotireb00000010
46Shredder00000003
47stanislaw6300000003
48Priapus00000001
Page generated in: 4.6875 milliseconds.