LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Cartagena


List of players who won at least one Cartagena league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Cartagena - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1amsterdam689670.83%86.41
2pozze172116512.72%71.81
3Dominion1712014.16%77.05
4devan162955.17%33.96
5Jennifer85514.54%41.10
6Ludens71335.26%64.71
7dux3364912.24%28.48
8DarthVader52520.00%61.56
9njkoMac52917.24%60.00
10TheGreatDalmuti4666.66%33.00
11rupppanzer3634.76%80.36
12betti2450.00%55.00
13bltzlfsk2825.00%112.50
14Rothesis1250.00%125.00
15poulpe1250.00%23.00
16Mad_Bomber1250.00%180.50
17Sabelkatten1520.00%139.00
18Frusinak1137.69%129.53
19derekticus1372.70%33.40
20wetty111601.66%36.85
21abrigi11570.63%41.64
Cartagena - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1amsterdam6817622100
2pozze1721314131211631
3Dominion1737251616540
4devan165620000
5Jennifer81713122300
6Ludens7172031252193
7dux33681588220
8njkoMac57636011
9DarthVader55545100
10TheGreatDalmuti42000000
11rupppanzer33891610104
12bltzlfsk21122000
13betti20010100
14derekticus154118611
15Frusinak15221101
16abrigi12359246251
17Sabelkatten12200000
18poulpe11000000
19wetty1110231018179
20Rothesis10100000
21Mad_Bomber10100000
22Bromden6203614141875
23Flashrock02000003
24Jasmyne01100000
25DocGoss01033021
26yabsie00132231
27Fer_de_Lance00112501
28Fineturno00110210
29wheelnut00101000
30theokester0003613912
31Bornie00021013
32tic444700011340
33rubino00010001
34spaceghostx900010001
35ChandlerB00004122242
36Krakowkrakow00003011
37CaptVimes000013315
38Kirtan00001114
39BlackSheep00001110
4014bis00001012
41Johntheboring00000131
42GrapeShooter200000122
43SirLindsley00000101
44scotireb00000010
45andrewpov00000010
46stanislaw6300000003
47Grosnounou00000001
48Priapus00000001
Page generated in: 4.6875 milliseconds.