LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 8 players in each game.
Blue Max - 8 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1markrendl73023.33%33.96
2Gladiatore51533.33%36.60
3darken52025.00%33.60
4Doorstop41330.76%35.53
5higheagle42913.79%29.10
6sbadranga3837.50%37.75
7Spinal-Tap31225.00%27.41
8wetty1131225.00%27.91
9BlackSheep31520.00%31.93
10paciodv131618.75%26.87
11mjk19642728.57%34.14
12Nasone2728.57%35.71
13scotireb21020.00%37.79
14brewk00111100.00%48.00
15Nipotrapaul11100.00%32.00
16Sabelkatten1250.00%43.50
17Rammstein1333.33%31.00
18TnT1333.33%30.00
19Sgancio1425.00%23.00
20TXWard1520.00%29.40
21redpanda11010.00%18.70
22bluehawaii1205.00%24.00
Blue Max - 8 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1markrendl79623021
2darken56332100
3Gladiatore53210310
4Doorstop43311010
5higheagle40882520
6BlackSheep32331111
7paciodv132122222
8sbadranga31400000
9Spinal-Tap30111231
10wetty1130022230
11scotireb23140000
12mjk196422010101
13Nasone21111100
14bluehawaii11225351
15TXWard11100101
16Sabelkatten11000000
17Rammstein10101000
18TnT10100010
19redpanda10011025
20Sgancio10001020
21Nipotrapaul10000000
22brewk00110000000
23Troll04010210
24vuotodaria02101110
25RedPaps02020000
26deadline01221200
27nachemi01201002
28pokerguy01110000
29clarence01012022
30Viridovix01011300
31mvrichthofen01010011
32Blackronin01010000
33toniu01000010
34arktos01000000
35Gabriel Guerin01000000
36Mongoose01000000
37Jtoulon01000000
38Capt-Tuttle00202011
39_tak_tak_tak_00201100
40docmortand00111300
41rumpler00110000
42wheelnut00110000
43aces_high00101000
44JustGary00100120
45atomzero00100010
46gugliandalf00100000
47Lidtsentude00032232
48CaptainBlood00021022
49dcr6600010503
50Mad_Bomber00010100
51jadthegrey00010011
52MostlyHarmless00010000
53SpunkyNuts00010000
54CaptVimes00003111
55vonhilter00002020
5614bis00002010
57neelorath00002000
58Johntheboring00001210
59Morrigan3100001112
60OttoVB00001011
61caspley00001001
62dariovarese00001000
63Pumba7100001000
64rel009400001000
65Michidisperso00001000
66krumal00001000
67Ricthof00000104
68Fineturno00000101
69caublbil00000100
70redbeard177500000100
71Lobster2400000100
72jtbourke00000100
73Kapstan00000100
74throbmaster00000100
75Zwalf00000023
76Shredder00000010
77Jasmyne00000010
78Exaltofulgor00000010
79Grosnounou00000010
80GreyStars00000010
81Lorduru00000003
82stanislaw6300000002
83tasdevil00000001
84kingpri00000001
85rvguegn00000001
86newstew00000001
87Groslouis00000001
88ERTYWERT00000001
89catoblepa00000001
90calducho7600000001
91Aumbob00000001
92BlackJoke00000001
Page generated in: 7.8125 milliseconds.