LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 8 players in each game.
Blue Max - 8 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1darken41625.00%31.62
2markrendl41921.05%31.89
3Nasone3742.85%37.28
4sbadranga3933.33%34.33
5Gladiatore31127.27%34.18
6higheagle32313.04%28.73
7Spinal-Tap2633.33%32.50
8Doorstop2825.00%35.50
9paciodv12922.22%28.33
10Nipotrapaul21020.00%21.40
11mjk196421020.00%28.90
12deadline21216.66%30.41
13BlackSheep21315.38%30.38
14Rammstein1250.00%33.00
15Sabelkatten1333.33%38.66
16brewk0011333.33%39.66
17Blackronin1333.33%28.00
18Fineturno1520.00%25.80
19mvrichthofen1520.00%32.00
20GraysGhost1616.66%29.00
21pokerguy1812.50%33.00
22clarence1812.50%28.00
23scotireb1812.50%33.87
24wetty111911.11%28.11
25TnT11010.00%31.70
26dcr661119.09%21.00
Blue Max - 8 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1markrendl44511121
2darken43321201
3Gladiatore33012200
4Nasone33001000
5sbadranga32301000
6higheagle31733321
7Doorstop23111000
8BlackSheep22340002
9mjk196421021013
10paciodv121010410
11deadline20203500
12Spinal-Tap20201010
13Nipotrapaul20011123
14TnT12330010
15clarence12201020
16pokerguy12121001
17scotireb11123000
18wetty1111121210
19mvrichthofen11110010
20brewk00111100000
21GraysGhost11011020
22Blackronin11000010
23dcr6610121114
24Sabelkatten10110000
25Fineturno10010210
26Rammstein10001000
27TXWard02111100
28CaptainBlood01010232
29RedPaps01010000
30Viridovix01001201
31wheelnut01000200
32Troll01000100
33james_hormel01000100
34toniu01000010
35Zapalniczka01000000
36arktos01000000
37derFritz01000000
38Lidtsentude00123031
39docmortand00122400
40rumpler00110000
41Jasmyne00101010
42gugliandalf00101010
43JustGary00100120
44Shootz00100100
45atomzero00100010
46redpanda00030014
47neelorath00012100
48Mad_Bomber00010100
49duke6800010020
50vonhilter00010010
51SpunkyNuts00010000
52Gattolardo00003000
53bluehawaii00002111
54CaptVimes00002100
5514bis00002000
56jadthegrey00001021
57krukmal00001020
58Morrigan3100000131
59Postdriver00000111
60_tak_tak_tak_00000101
61Friederstorm00000101
62throbmaster00000100
63Johntheboring00000010
64giovannisignore00000010
65Grosnounou00000010
66Ricthof00000003
67nachemi00000002
68matteo00000001
69Lorduru00000001
70rvguegn00000001
71Poetmate00000001
72Groslouis00000001
73duster00000001
74ERTYWERT00000001
75Flashrock00000001
76Aukel00000001
77BlackJoke00000001
78calducho7600000001
79dasanbrion00000001
Page generated in: 9.399414 milliseconds.