LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 8 players in each game.
Blue Max - 8 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1markrendl52025.00%32.45
2Nasone4850.00%37.75
3higheagle42416.66%29.79
4Gladiatore3933.33%37.22
5sbadranga3933.33%34.33
6Spinal-Tap2633.33%30.66
7Doorstop2728.57%34.85
8mjk196421020.00%28.90
9paciodv121020.00%27.30
10deadline21315.38%31.15
11BlackSheep21315.38%31.46
12Sabelkatten1250.00%38.00
13Rammstein1333.33%31.00
14Blackronin1333.33%28.00
15Fineturno1425.00%25.25
16GraysGhost1425.00%28.75
17mvrichthofen1520.00%32.00
18pokerguy1812.50%32.87
19Nipotrapaul1812.50%19.37
20clarence1812.50%28.00
21TnT1812.50%30.50
22wetty111911.11%27.77
23scotireb1911.11%34.66
24dcr661911.11%21.11
25darken1147.14%29.35
Blue Max - 8 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1markrendl54511121
2Nasone43001000
3higheagle41743311
4sbadranga32301000
5Gladiatore31111200
6BlackSheep22350001
7Doorstop22111000
8deadline21212500
9mjk196421021013
10paciodv121010510
11Spinal-Tap20101020
12darken14321201
13pokerguy12220001
14clarence12201020
15scotireb12123000
16TnT11230010
17wetty1111121210
18mvrichthofen11110010
19GraysGhost11000020
20Blackronin11000010
21Rammstein10101000
22dcr6610021104
23Nipotrapaul10011122
24Sabelkatten10010000
25Fineturno10000210
26TXWard02101100
27Troll02000100
28brewk00101100000
29CaptainBlood01010142
30RedPaps01010000
31Viridovix01001201
32toniu01000010
33Zapalniczka01000000
34arktos01000000
35derFritz01000000
36docmortand00112400
37rumpler00110000
38gugliandalf00101010
39Jasmyne00101010
40JustGary00100120
41atomzero00100010
42Shootz00100000
43redpanda00030024
44Lidtsentude00023032
45neelorath00012000
46Mad_Bomber00010100
47duke6800010020
48SpunkyNuts00010000
49bluehawaii00003211
50Gattolardo00003000
51CaptVimes00002100
5214bis00002010
53jadthegrey00001011
54Pumba7100001000
55krumal00001000
56Postdriver00000110
57Johntheboring00000110
58Friederstorm00000101
59_tak_tak_tak_00000101
60redbeard177500000100
61throbmaster00000100
62wheelnut00000100
63Morrigan3100000031
64giovannisignore00000010
65vonhilter00000010
66Ricthof00000003
67nachemi00000002
68Poetmate00000001
69matteo00000001
70Lorduru00000001
71kingpri00000001
72rvguegn00000001
73Flashrock00000001
74ERTYWERT00000001
75Groslouis00000001
76Aukel00000001
77BlackJoke00000001
78calducho7600000001
79Zwalf00000001
Page generated in: 7.8125 milliseconds.