LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 8 players in each game.
Blue Max - 8 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1sbadranga51241.66%36.33
2higheagle52718.51%28.85
3markrendl52718.51%32.96
4Nasone4944.44%37.11
5Spinal-Tap3837.50%31.87
6wetty1131030.00%30.10
7Doorstop31030.00%33.90
8Gladiatore31225.00%36.66
9paciodv131323.07%27.69
10darken32015.00%30.40
11mjk19642825.00%28.50
12deadline21315.38%31.23
13BlackSheep21315.38%28.53
14Sabelkatten11100.00%40.00
15Rammstein1333.33%31.00
16Blackronin1333.33%28.00
17brewk0011333.33%40.00
18Fineturno1333.33%28.66
19Nipotrapaul1616.66%20.16
20TnT1616.66%32.00
21mvrichthofen1714.28%31.00
22dcr6611010.00%23.10
23bluehawaii1156.66%24.80
Blue Max - 8 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1markrendl56821131
2sbadranga53301000
3higheagle50842530
4Nasone42101100
5darken35441201
6Gladiatore33111300
7Doorstop32122000
8paciodv132011411
9wetty1131021210
10Spinal-Tap30101120
11BlackSheep21250012
12deadline21222400
13mjk196421010013
14mvrichthofen12110011
15TnT11210010
16bluehawaii11124231
17brewk00111100000
18Blackronin11000010
19Rammstein10101000
20dcr6610031203
21Nipotrapaul10011012
22Fineturno10000200
23Sabelkatten10000000
24scotireb03232000
25clarence02212020
26pokerguy02120000
27TXWard02100200
28Troll02010200
29CaptainBlood01020142
30RedPaps01010000
31Viridovix01001201
32toniu01000010
33GraysGhost01000010
34derFritz01000000
35arktos01000000
36Zapalniczka01000000
37vuotodaria01000000
38docmortand00113400
39rumpler00110000
40Capt-Tuttle00101011
41Jasmyne00101010
42aces_high00101000
43JustGary00100120
44_tak_tak_tak_00100101
45atomzero00100010
46gugliandalf00100010
47nachemi00100002
48redpanda00031015
49Lidtsentude00023132
50jadthegrey00011011
51Mad_Bomber00010100
52duke6800010020
53SpunkyNuts00010000
54CaptVimes00003111
55Gattolardo00003000
5614bis00002010
57neelorath00002000
58Johntheboring00001210
59Sgancio00001010
60vonhilter00001010
61rel009400001000
62Pumba7100001000
63krumal00001000
64Morrigan3100000131
65Postdriver00000110
66redbeard177500000100
67Lobster2400000100
68throbmaster00000100
69wheelnut00000100
70Zwalf00000012
71OttoVB00000010
72GreyStars00000010
73giovannisignore00000010
74Ricthof00000004
75Lorduru00000003
76matteo00000001
77kingpri00000001
78rvguegn00000001
79Poetmate00000001
80Flashrock00000001
81Friederstorm00000001
82ERTYWERT00000001
83Groslouis00000001
84BlackJoke00000001
85calducho7600000001
86caspley00000001
87stanislaw6300000001
Page generated in: 7.8125 milliseconds.