LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 4 players in each game.
Blue Max - 4 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk00182040.00%37.40
2mjk196471643.75%40.31
3sidatleu3650.00%42.83
4scotireb31520.00%34.40
5Sabelkatten22100.00%50.50
6Gladiatore2450.00%38.75
7Nasone2540.00%32.79
8higheagle21216.66%32.25
9darken11100.00%48.00
10Potatokk1250.00%38.50
11RoyBrown1250.00%29.50
12TnT1520.00%35.60
13Doorstop1714.28%35.28
14pokerguy1714.28%33.28
15deadline1911.11%35.44
16mvrichthofen1128.33%27.33
Blue Max - 4 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk00182153100
2mjk196475300001
3scotireb33313110
4sidatleu30200100
5higheagle21054000
6Nasone21000110
7Gladiatore21000100
8Sabelkatten20000000
9deadline14201001
10mvrichthofen12210312
11Doorstop12111100
12TnT11120000
13pokerguy11110210
14Potatokk10100000
15RoyBrown10000100
16darken10000000
17wetty1102003101
18paciodv101201002
19_tak_tak_tak_01110012
20Rammstein01101010
21Jasmyne01100000
22JackSparrow01100000
23Viridovix01050000
24CraigMeister01010000
25ElCaiman01000010
26Zapalniczka01000010
27Farmboy01000000
28arktos01000000
29krumal01000000
30Spinal-Tap00221210
31clarence00211000
32markrendl00210000
33redpanda00200121
34aces_high00200000
35dcr6600112311
36Capt-Tuttle00110000
37Blackronin00100010
38RedPaps00100000
39docmortand00013032
40newstew00011428
41neelorath00010110
42toniu00010101
43Lidtsentude00010022
44CaptVimes00010021
45IvanGrozny00010000
46TXWard00010000
47ERTYWERT00002000
48duke6800002000
49Sgancio00001210
50S7EVEN00001100
51nachemi00001100
52Xaramis00001100
53SpunkyNuts00001000
54jadthegrey00001000
55Imracar00001000
56CurtKline00001000
57Mad_Bomber00000210
58gugliandalf00000200
59Morrigan3100000121
60Nipotrapaul00000102
61sbadranga00000100
62wheelnut00000020
63Ricthof00000011
64rvguegn00000011
65Pensfan00000010
66Johntheboring00000010
67Lone Wolf00000010
68Freeman8300000010
69dasanbrion00000010
7014bis00000010
71actionlucas00000001
72bluehawaii00000001
73atomzero00000001
74dariovarese00000001
75catoblepa00000001
76Ludens00000001
77vonhilter00000001
Page generated in: 4.699707 milliseconds.