LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 4 players in each game.
Blue Max - 4 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk00192045.00%38.40
2mjk196481457.14%40.85
3sidatleu3560.00%46.00
4Sabelkatten22100.00%50.50
5Nasone2633.33%34.33
6clarence2728.57%36.57
7scotireb21216.66%35.66
8higheagle21315.38%31.46
9Potatokk1250.00%38.50
10RoyBrown1250.00%29.50
11darken1250.00%33.50
12Gladiatore1333.33%37.33
13pokerguy1714.28%33.28
14TnT1714.28%34.71
15Doorstop1911.11%35.11
16mvrichthofen1119.09%28.81
17deadline1119.09%36.90
Blue Max - 4 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk00192143100
2mjk196482300001
3sidatleu30200000
4scotireb23312010
5Nasone22000110
6higheagle21045100
7clarence20221000
8Sabelkatten20000000
9deadline16201001
10TnT13120000
11Doorstop12212100
12mvrichthofen12210311
13pokerguy11110210
14Gladiatore11000100
15Potatokk10100000
16RoyBrown10000100
17darken10000010
18wetty1102103101
19paciodv101201001
20_tak_tak_tak_01110012
21Rammstein01101010
22JackSparrow01100000
23Jasmyne01100000
24Viridovix01050000
25CraigMeister01010000
26ElCaiman01001010
27Zapalniczka01000010
28Farmboy01000000
29arktos01000000
30krumal01000000
31Spinal-Tap00330210
32redpanda00200221
33markrendl00120000
34dcr6600112322
35Gattolardo00110001
36Blackronin00100010
37aces_high00100000
38RedPaps00100000
39SirLindsley00100000
40docmortand00012032
41IvanGrozny00010200
42neelorath00010110
43toniu00010101
44sbadranga00010100
45Lidtsentude00010023
46CaptVimes00010021
47Capt-Tuttle00010000
48TXWard00010000
49ERTYWERT00002000
50duke6800002000
51newstew00001438
52Sgancio00001200
53nachemi00001100
54S7EVEN00001100
55Xaramis00001100
56wheelnut00001020
57GraysGhost00001001
58Imracar00001000
59CurtKline00001000
60jadthegrey00001000
61SpunkyNuts00001000
62Mad_Bomber00000210
63gugliandalf00000200
64Morrigan3100000131
65Nipotrapaul00000102
66Ricthof00000011
67rvguegn00000011
68Pensfan00000010
69Johntheboring00000010
70Freeman8300000010
71dasanbrion00000010
7214bis00000010
73actionlucas00000001
74atomzero00000001
75catoblepa00000001
76dariovarese00000001
77Friederstorm00000001
78Ludens00000001
79vonhilter00000001
Page generated in: 7.8125 milliseconds.