LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 4 players in each game.
Blue Max - 4 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk001112055.00%39.15
2mjk196471353.84%39.61
3Gladiatore2366.66%51.00
4Nasone2540.00%37.60
5clarence2728.57%36.57
6pokerguy21020.00%34.40
7higheagle21414.28%31.92
8Potatokk1250.00%38.50
9RoyBrown1250.00%29.50
10Sabelkatten1250.00%55.50
11sidatleu1250.00%48.50
12darken1425.00%36.50
13TnT1812.50%33.87
14Doorstop1911.11%35.88
15scotireb11010.00%33.20
16mvrichthofen11010.00%28.80
17deadline1128.33%36.25
Blue Max - 4 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk001111133100
2mjk196471400001
3Nasone22000100
4higheagle21145100
5pokerguy21130210
6clarence20221000
7Gladiatore20000100
8deadline16211001
9Doorstop13212000
10TnT13121000
11scotireb12312010
12mvrichthofen12110212
13darken11010010
14Sabelkatten11000000
15sidatleu10100000
16Potatokk10100000
17RoyBrown10000100
18wetty1102102101
19markrendl01220000
20Rammstein01101010
21paciodv101101001
22_tak_tak_tak_01100012
23JackSparrow01100000
24Jasmyne01100000
25Shootz01100000
26Viridovix01030010
27ElCaiman01001010
28Zapalniczka01000020
29arktos01000000
30krumal01000000
31Spinal-Tap00240110
32redpanda00200212
33dcr6600111332
34Gattolardo00110002
35Nipotrapaul00101102
36Blackronin00100010
37SirLindsley00100000
38docmortand00011122
39IvanGrozny00010200
40toniu00010101
41sbadranga00010100
42neelorath00010100
43Lidtsentude00010012
44CaptVimes00010011
45TXWard00010000
46newstew00003535
47ERTYWERT00002000
48duke6800002000
49jadthegrey00001100
50Sgancio00001100
51S7EVEN00001100
52Xaramis00001100
53wheelnut00001020
54GraysGhost00001001
55Imracar00001000
56SpunkyNuts00001000
57Mad_Bomber00000210
58gugliandalf00000210
59Grosnounou00000110
60dasanbrion00000110
61Morrigan3100000041
62rvguegn00000011
63Ricthof00000010
64Freeman8300000010
6514bis00000010
66Johntheboring00000010
67Aukel00000002
68actionlucas00000001
69atomzero00000001
70Friederstorm00000001
71Ludens00000001
72matteo00000001
73vonhilter00000001
Page generated in: 5.078125 milliseconds.