LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 3 players in each game.
Blue Max - 3 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk001113828.94%25.52
2pokerguy63218.75%24.93
3mvrichthofen42218.18%20.31
4mjk196431323.07%20.23
5Spinal-Tap2633.33%23.66
6Gladiatore21020.00%24.30
7higheagle21612.50%21.56
8scotireb21612.50%22.68
9Sabelkatten1250.00%28.50
10rumpler1425.00%24.25
11toniu1425.00%19.50
12Doorstop1520.00%19.60
13JackSparrow1616.66%25.66
14GraysGhost1616.66%22.16
15TnT1616.66%20.66
16Mad_Bomber1812.50%20.00
17wetty111911.11%25.11
18clarence11010.00%21.80
19Zapalniczka1147.14%19.28
Blue Max - 3 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk001119573012
2pokerguy651133112
3mvrichthofen43421215
4mjk196430122023
5scotireb23252110
6higheagle23232400
7Gladiatore22110211
8Spinal-Tap21110001
9clarence13111030
10wetty1113111011
11Zapalniczka11222330
12JackSparrow11201100
13GraysGhost11100120
14rumpler11001100
15TnT10200021
16Mad_Bomber10122002
17Doorstop10110110
18toniu10001011
19Sabelkatten10001000
20docmortand02112330
21Nasone01110010
22RedPaps01110000
23Blackronin01000010
24Aukel01000000
25deadline01000000
26gugliandalf00111010
27wheelnut00101102
28imdog00020000
29dcr6600012321
30neelorath00012100
31newstew00011201
32CaptVimes00011011
33Gattolardo00011010
34Rammstein00010011
35Viridovix00002000
36Lidtsentude00001211
37Jasmyne00001100
38_tak_tak_tak_00001100
39Friederstorm00001010
40Alcam00001000
41S7EVEN00001000
42matteo00001000
43redpanda00000110
44ERTYWERT00000110
45dasanbrion00000104
46DarthVader00000101
47ChandlerB00000100
48atomzero00000100
49Electro00000100
50krukmal00000100
51Ricthof00000100
52samler00000100
53teramaze00000100
54sidatleu00000100
55jadthegrey00000022
56Morrigan3100000021
5714bis00000011
58Balordo00000010
59darken00000010
60Grosnounou00000010
61Shootz00000002
62Sgancio00000001
63SirLindsley00000001
64Trasno00000001
65Panzerpod00000001
66John_Clark00000001
67Boltneck00000001
Page generated in: 6.25 milliseconds.