LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 2 players in each game.
Blue Max - 2 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk001175133.33%26.31
2pokerguy164139.02%27.39
3higheagle52917.24%17.17
4markrendl41625.00%19.75
5Zapalniczka32015.00%18.85
6mjk196421315.38%18.15
7Gladiatore21315.38%23.92
814bis21612.50%11.18
9aces_high1250.00%26.50
10newstew1250.00%17.00
11sbadranga1250.00%24.00
12Gattolardo1333.33%13.33
13docmortand1425.00%15.00
14krumal1425.00%15.75
15RedPaps1520.00%17.20
16TnT1714.28%23.42
17clarence1911.11%21.55
18GraysGhost1147.14%19.14
Blue Max - 2 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk0011714843410
2pokerguy169542221
3higheagle53635151
4markrendl42304300
5Zapalniczka32432402
6Gladiatore22341100
7mjk196420350201
814bis20004244
9TnT13102000
10GraysGhost12204320
11clarence12023010
12RedPaps11020001
13docmortand10100200
14aces_high10100000
15Gattolardo10001001
16krumal10000210
17sbadranga10000100
18newstew10000010
19scotireb05510220
20mvrichthofen03364251
21sidatleu02131100
22rumpler02001200
23dcr6601343244
24DarthVader01110000
25Blackronin01021002
26JackSparrow01011100
27vonhilter01001300
28Regis01001112
29paciodv101001000
30rvguegn01000002
31moonglum0101000000
32deadline00202100
33d92micbj00200100
34Lidtsentude00112111
35S7EVEN00111000
36Jasmyne00110121
37Nasone00110000
38toniu00100011
39Nipotrapaul00100002
40gugliandalf00100000
41captecoli00033074
42neelorath00020002
43CaptVimes00012213
44Spinal-Tap00011100
45redpanda00011000
46_tak_tak_tak_00010200
47spuddy00010100
48Sgancio00010001
49Viridovix00010000
50TXWard00001100
51Pumba7100001100
52Grosnounou00001021
53Morrigan3100001000
54Postdriver00000200
55giovannisignore00000121
56Electro00000110
57atomzero00000101
58redbeard177500000101
59SirLindsley00000100
60RoyBrown00000100
61dasanbrion00000044
62kingpri00000031
63Friederstorm00000022
64ERTYWERT00000021
65Ricthof00000012
66Groslouis00000011
67catoblepa00000010
68SpunkyNuts00000010
69tomski00000001
70Panzerpod00000001
71Marslakka00000001
72CesareBorgia00000001
73bltzlfsk00000001
74calducho7600000001
75Imracar00000001
76JustGary00000001
77GreyStars00000001
Page generated in: 4.6875 milliseconds.