LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0014011933.61%29.47
2higheagle2514117.73%29.21
3Gladiatore226235.48%40.61
4pokerguy198821.59%28.61
5mjk1964146720.89%31.52
6markrendl147418.91%31.68
7Doorstop134926.53%41.77
8scotireb117115.49%31.76
9sidatleu93625.00%27.94
10darken94121.95%36.31
11Spinal-Tap95217.30%34.78
12mvrichthofen88010.00%23.01
13Sabelkatten61060.00%47.10
14Mongoose62030.00%39.00
15clarence64413.63%32.04
16Regis52025.00%26.15
17TXWard52025.00%39.10
18Nasone52321.73%34.08
19wetty1154810.41%33.66
20sbadranga41428.57%34.85
21Zapalniczka43312.12%21.57
22docmortand4488.33%26.75
23BlackSheep31520.00%31.93
24TnT31717.64%30.76
25paciodv13358.57%29.62
26JackSparrow21020.00%33.40
27Capt-Tuttle22010.00%26.90
28deadline22010.00%34.20
2914bis2267.69%13.65
30newstew2287.14%17.17
31Sgancio2336.06%22.39
32dcr662882.27%21.21
33Galceran1250.00%24.50
34Nipotrapaul1250.00%22.50
35Potatokk1250.00%38.50
36Lone Wolf1333.33%19.66
37Kapstan1616.66%21.00
38RoyBrown1616.66%22.16
39Jtoulon1714.28%27.85
40Pumba711911.11%19.77
41Christie1911.11%39.77
42dariovarese11010.00%28.50
43krumal11010.00%30.80
44aces_high1119.09%31.90
45Rammstein1147.14%25.78
46rumpler1147.14%27.35
47Mad_Bomber1185.55%32.33
48GraysGhost1205.00%23.50
49toniu1214.76%25.38
50RedPaps1234.34%25.39
51CaptVimes1263.84%15.46
52redpanda1323.12%19.18
53bluehawaii1352.85%27.22
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk001402619167641
2higheagle251522202018156
3Gladiatore2213974520
4pokerguy19181997934
5markrendl141713812343
6mjk1964141113135335
7Doorstop13101093310
8scotireb112014106541
9darken911564510
10sidatleu94671540
11Spinal-Tap93687964
12mvrichthofen810101181599
13clarence68498072
14Mongoose66221111
15Sabelkatten61101100
16wetty11592714542
17Regis56224100
18Nasone54252320
19TXWard53611301
20Zapalniczka44644731
21docmortand425288127
22sbadranga42510200
23paciodv136726335
24TnT32712110
25BlackSheep32331111
26deadline25532300
27Capt-Tuttle23723111
28dcr662271117201415
29Sgancio22165575
30JackSparrow21222100
3114bis21006386
32newstew200239210
33RedPaps16372022
34GraysGhost14331152
35rumpler13322300
36krumal12211210
37toniu12121257
38Jtoulon12011110
39aces_high11512100
40Rammstein11412023
41bluehawaii11359583
42Christie11312100
43redpanda112444511
44Mad_Bomber11145312
45Pumba7110203210
46dariovarese10111222
47RoyBrown10111200
48Potatokk10100000
49CaptVimes10036457
50Kapstan10001301
51Galceran10000100
52Lone Wolf10000020
53Nipotrapaul10000001
54Viridovix05294620
55Troll04030410
56vuotodaria03222343
57jtbourke03010110
58moonglum0103000020
59nachemi02242213
60arktos02100000
61Blackronin02011012
62ElCaiman02000010
63Jasmyne01311140
64S7EVEN01223401
65_tak_tak_tak_01214326
66jadthegrey01112076
67CraigMeister01110002
68rvguegn01000116
69morgh01000000
70Gabriel Guerin01000000
71Farmboy01000000
72Lidtsentude00258786
73captecoli0024521210
74wheelnut00240012
75Lobster2400111101
76gugliandalf00111010
77catoblepa00110122
78CurtKline00102100
79Johntheboring00101252
80JustGary00101131
81atomzero00100413
82dyeeles00100220
83sbrinz00100100
84archdukecharles00100010
85CaptainBlood00031142
86neelorath00022011
87Zwalf00021348
88teramaze00020011
89imdog00020001
90vonhilter00013141
91MostlyHarmless00011211
92SpunkyNuts00011021
93spuddy00010100
94Countykgamer00010020
95Keithandor00010013
96IvanGrozny00010000
97Doogal12100010000
98Morrigan3100002439
99OttoVB00002342
100ERTYWERT00002133
101Xaramis00002100
102Freeman8300002010
103caspley00002001
104Grosnounou00001111
105stanislaw6300001105
106Michidisperso00001103
107Bender00001100
108M1kel00001011
109Balordo00001010
110Imracar00001001
111ChandlerB00001000
112Peternautico00001000
113rel009400001000
114redbeard177500000311
115Ricthof00000228
116lighthoof200000200
117Exaltofulgor00000131
118giovannisignore00000121
119Electro00000120
120ChimbleySweep00000110
121Vezna00000110
122Fineturno00000101
123ecz6700000100
124gattuz00000100
125caublbil00000100
126Rebel00000100
127throbmaster00000100
128kingpri00000033
129Groslouis00000012
130GreyStars00000011
131dkalenda00000011
132BigJack00000011
133Aumbob00000011
134actionlucas00000011
135Krakowkrakow00000011
136Pensfan00000011
137pozze1700000010
138tlamb6700000010
139Shredder00000010
140MajorTom00000010
141Cuelebre00000010
142Lorduru00000006
143Khaleesi00000003
144tasdevil00000003
145Marslakka00000002
146Cayetano66600000002
147bltzlfsk00000002
148Boltneck00000001
149calducho7600000001
150BlackJoke00000001
151Crixus00000001
152corbell00000001
153councelor00000001
154John_Clark00000001
155Leatherneck00000001
156taurusdeth00000001
157tomski00000001
158Panzerpod00000001
159pavepilot00000001
160Trasno00000001
Page generated in: 16.79688 milliseconds.