LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0013712030.83%32.07
2pokerguy3311528.69%34.05
3higheagle2512220.49%34.72
4Gladiatore155228.84%39.19
5mjk1964146023.33%32.79
6markrendl125521.81%34.63
7scotireb95815.51%32.86
8Doorstop83721.62%40.16
9clarence84717.02%33.23
10Spinal-Tap74316.27%34.95
11Nasone62227.27%33.45
12darken63616.66%35.44
13TnT63915.38%32.20
14mvrichthofen6718.45%27.15
15Sabelkatten41040.00%41.30
16Zapalniczka44010.00%20.50
17deadline4419.75%33.34
18sbadranga31520.00%32.86
19GraysGhost3387.89%29.84
20wetty113436.97%32.13
21JackSparrow21315.38%27.46
22BlackSheep21414.28%34.00
2314bis21612.50%16.25
24TXWard21612.50%43.25
25paciodv12219.52%28.57
26docmortand2484.16%30.16
27RoyBrown1333.33%22.33
28Fineturno1425.00%25.25
29krumal1520.00%29.60
30rumpler1119.09%25.90
31Rammstein1147.14%25.78
32Gattolardo1156.66%20.00
33Blackronin1166.25%22.50
34CaptVimes1166.25%18.68
35Nipotrapaul1166.25%18.18
36toniu1175.88%24.11
37Mad_Bomber1195.26%31.78
38newstew1244.16%19.79
39dcr661661.51%23.80
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk0013728171711532
2pokerguy332324137645
3higheagle25152120151592
4Gladiatore156796621
5mjk19641468135338
6markrendl1291276342
7scotireb91313107240
8clarence89656391
9Doorstop87953230
10Spinal-Tap72965743
11mvrichthofen6129146789
12TnT681073131
13darken67573431
14Nasone67231210
15deadline411736811
16Zapalniczka45754762
17Sabelkatten42012010
18wetty11383711434
19GraysGhost34425974
20sbadranga33421200
21docmortand257581083
22TXWard24412201
23BlackSheep23350001
24JackSparrow23312200
25paciodv123215620
2614bis20005252
27Blackronin14121232
28rumpler12212300
29dcr661141112111214
30Rammstein11412023
31Mad_Bomber11145412
32toniu11111165
33newstew11015736
34Nipotrapaul10212226
35Gattolardo10125015
36krumal10101110
37CaptVimes10034224
38Fineturno10000210
39RoyBrown10000200
40Viridovix03073211
41Shootz02201003
42RedPaps02121000
43Troll02010100
44ElCaiman02001010
45moonglum0102000010
46arktos02000000
47Jasmyne01412261
48S7EVEN01223401
49_tak_tak_tak_01112315
50DarthVader01110101
51CaptainBlood01010162
52vonhilter01001311
53rvguegn01000126
54Aukel01000003
55derFritz01000000
56redpanda00342449
57gugliandalf00314330
58wheelnut00203222
59d92micbj00201130
60Lidtsentude00166587
61JustGary00101131
62atomzero00100413
63SirLindsley00100101
64neelorath00054304
65imdog00030000
66captecoli00013053
67duke6800012020
68SpunkyNuts00011021
69sidatleu00010200
70IvanGrozny00010200
71spuddy00010100
72nachemi00010012
73bluehawaii00003311
74jadthegrey00002169
75ERTYWERT00002133
76Xaramis00002100
77matteo00002012
78Freeman8300002010
79Grosnounou00001261
80Electro00001210
81Friederstorm00001134
82giovannisignore00001132
83stanislaw6300001102
84Morrigan3100001094
85Pumba7100001010
86Alcam00001000
87CurtKline00001000
88dasanbrion000003712
89Postdriver00000310
90Johntheboring00000241
91Sgancio00000202
92Lorduru00000201
93krukmal00000200
94Ricthof00000126
95Regis00000112
96ChimbleySweep00000110
97redbeard177500000101
98samler00000100
99teramaze00000100
100throbmaster00000100
101ChandlerB00000100
102ecz6700000100
103kingpri00000023
104Groslouis00000012
105Krakowkrakow00000011
106Balordo00000010
107shermanguy00000010
108OttoVB00000010
109Panzerpod00000002
110calducho7600000002
111bltzlfsk00000002
112Marslakka00000002
113Ludens00000001
114james_hormel00000001
115John_Clark00000001
116Flashrock00000001
117Boltneck00000001
118Barolf00000001
119BlackJoke00000001
120Crixus00000001
121CesareBorgia00000001
122Poetmate00000001
123tomski00000001
124taurusdeth00000001
125Zwalf00000001
126Trasno00000001
Page generated in: 10.9375 milliseconds.