LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0014112133.88%30.42
2pokerguy218524.70%32.08
3higheagle2112017.50%30.98
4mjk1964176725.37%32.44
5Gladiatore165827.58%38.81
6markrendl136420.31%32.75
7Doorstop103925.64%41.12
8Spinal-Tap94719.14%36.04
9scotireb96613.63%32.33
10darken83622.22%34.91
11clarence74216.66%31.33
12wetty1164413.63%33.97
13mvrichthofen6777.79%24.49
14sbadranga51729.41%33.88
15Nasone52025.00%33.29
16TnT53315.15%31.54
17Sabelkatten4757.14%43.42
18sidatleu41822.22%27.00
19Zapalniczka43710.81%21.40
20TXWard31717.64%41.82
21paciodv132711.11%30.11
22deadline3348.82%32.50
23docmortand3476.38%27.53
24JackSparrow21315.38%27.46
25BlackSheep21315.38%28.38
2614bis2267.69%13.65
27Potatokk1250.00%38.50
28RoyBrown1333.33%22.33
29Fineturno1333.33%28.66
30Regis1520.00%21.00
31aces_high1714.28%35.14
32Gattolardo1812.50%24.37
33krumal1911.11%31.33
34Nipotrapaul1119.09%16.18
35Capt-Tuttle1128.33%26.08
36rumpler1147.14%27.35
37Rammstein1147.14%25.78
38RedPaps1156.66%24.86
39Blackronin1166.25%22.50
40Mad_Bomber1195.26%31.78
41bluehawaii1224.54%27.36
42GraysGhost1224.54%27.45
43toniu1234.34%24.00
44newstew1263.84%16.23
45CaptVimes1263.84%15.46
46dcr661751.33%22.97
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk0014126151710732
2pokerguy21191993644
3higheagle211321181716122
4mjk196417610126448
5Gladiatore16117106611
6markrendl13141288441
7Doorstop107764320
8scotireb91616107350
9Spinal-Tap921143963
10darken87463431
11clarence78477180
12mvrichthofen61411136999
13wetty11682711433
14TnT58942131
15Nasone55221320
16sbadranga53420300
17Zapalniczka45754741
18sidatleu42441300
19Sabelkatten40101100
20deadline39736411
21paciodv135514423
22docmortand3363711104
23TXWard32511302
24JackSparrow23312200
25BlackSheep21241012
2614bis21006386
27RedPaps14351001
28Blackronin14121232
29dcr661331215161312
30rumpler13322300
31GraysGhost13224622
32krumal12201210
33toniu12121277
34Capt-Tuttle11512011
35Rammstein11412023
36Mad_Bomber11145412
37bluehawaii11144461
38Regis11102000
39aces_high10312000
40Gattolardo10122011
41Nipotrapaul10110116
42Potatokk10100000
43CaptVimes10036457
44newstew100137410
45RoyBrown10000200
46Fineturno10000200
47Viridovix05083221
48Troll02030200
49ElCaiman02001010
50moonglum0102000010
51arktos02000000
52Jasmyne01412261
53S7EVEN01223401
54_tak_tak_tak_01211326
55nachemi01111212
56CraigMeister01110002
57Jtoulon01010000
58vonhilter01003111
59vuotodaria01001012
60rvguegn01000116
61morgh01000000
62Farmboy01000000
63derFritz01000000
64redpanda00363239
65gugliandalf00212220
66catoblepa00110122
67wheelnut00103220
68Pumba7100102110
69CurtKline00102100
70JustGary00101131
71atomzero00100413
72SirLindsley00100101
73Lidtsentude00066589
74captecoli00043074
75CaptainBlood00030151
76neelorath00023212
77Sgancio00022513
78jadthegrey00013088
79SpunkyNuts00011021
80IvanGrozny00010200
81DarthVader00010101
82spuddy00010100
83imdog00010000
84ERTYWERT00002133
85Xaramis00002100
86matteo00002010
87Freeman8300002010
88duke6800002000
89Morrigan3100001275
90Johntheboring00001251
91giovannisignore00001132
92OttoVB00001131
93Electro00001110
94stanislaw6300001102
95Lobster2400001100
96Zwalf00001012
97Imracar00001001
98caspley00001001
99Bender00001000
100Alcam00001000
101rel009400001000
102redbeard177500000311
103Ricthof00000228
104dasanbrion00000127
105ChimbleySweep00000110
106ChandlerB00000100
107caublbil00000100
108ecz6700000100
109Rebel00000100
110samler00000100
111throbmaster00000100
112kingpri00000033
113Friederstorm00000022
114Groslouis00000012
115Krakowkrakow00000011
116GreyStars00000011
117actionlucas00000011
118Pensfan00000011
119pozze1700000010
120Shredder00000010
121Balordo00000010
122Grosnounou00000010
123Lorduru00000006
124Marslakka00000002
125Panzerpod00000002
126calducho7600000002
127bltzlfsk00000002
128Boltneck00000001
129BlackJoke00000001
130CesareBorgia00000001
131dariovarese00000001
132Crixus00000001
133John_Clark00000001
134Leatherneck00000001
135Flashrock00000001
136pavepilot00000001
137Poetmate00000001
138Ludens00000001
139Trasno00000001
140taurusdeth00000001
141tomski00000001
Page generated in: 14.0625 milliseconds.