LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0014212533.60%31.85
2pokerguy3010827.77%33.39
3higheagle2312019.16%33.79
4Gladiatore175630.35%38.07
5mjk1964166325.39%33.46
6markrendl125920.33%34.05
7Doorstop83920.51%40.15
8Spinal-Tap84617.39%35.73
9clarence84717.02%33.80
10scotireb86113.11%33.26
11Nasone62227.27%33.59
12TnT63815.78%32.36
13darken63915.38%33.74
14sbadranga51729.41%33.11
15mvrichthofen5736.84%25.82
16Zapalniczka44010.00%20.50
17deadline4419.75%31.95
18Sabelkatten3650.00%44.16
19paciodv132412.50%26.66
20GraysGhost3329.37%28.09
21wetty113427.14%33.02
22sidatleu2922.22%27.55
23JackSparrow21315.38%27.46
24BlackSheep21513.33%33.06
25TXWard21612.50%39.75
2614bis2229.09%15.31
27docmortand2464.34%28.76
28Potatokk1250.00%38.50
29RoyBrown1333.33%22.33
30Fineturno1425.00%25.25
31krumal1911.11%31.33
32RedPaps11010.00%25.10
33rumpler1147.14%27.35
34Rammstein1147.14%25.78
35Nipotrapaul1156.66%18.46
36Gattolardo1156.66%20.00
37Blackronin1166.25%22.50
38Mad_Bomber1195.26%31.78
39toniu1214.76%23.47
40CaptVimes1224.54%17.31
41newstew1244.16%18.58
42dcr661721.38%22.97
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk0014227181711532
2pokerguy302222136645
3higheagle231622181415111
4Gladiatore177896621
5mjk19641659136338
6markrendl12111377342
7scotireb8141597350
8clarence811557380
9Doorstop87883230
10Spinal-Tap82965853
11TnT681063131
12darken68583531
13Nasone66331210
14mvrichthofen51391378810
15sbadranga53421200
16deadline410836811
17Zapalniczka45754762
18wetty11383810424
19GraysGhost34225754
20paciodv133215622
21Sabelkatten31011000
22docmortand247561093
23TXWard23412301
24BlackSheep23350011
25JackSparrow23312200
26sidatleu21111300
2714bis21006274
28Blackronin14121232
29rumpler13322300
30RedPaps13131001
31krumal12201210
32toniu12121266
33dcr661141014141315
34Rammstein11412023
35Mad_Bomber11145412
36Nipotrapaul10212126
37Gattolardo10125015
38Potatokk10100000
39CaptVimes10036336
40newstew10015746
41Fineturno10000210
42RoyBrown10000200
43Viridovix04073221
44Shootz02201003
45Troll02030100
46ElCaiman02001010
47moonglum0102000010
48arktos02000000
49Jasmyne01412261
50S7EVEN01223401
51_tak_tak_tak_01112325
52DarthVader01110101
53CaptainBlood01010152
54vonhilter01001311
55rvguegn01000126
56Aukel01000003
57derFritz01000000
58morgh01000000
59redpanda00342339
60gugliandalf00313330
61d92micbj00201130
62Lidtsentude00167597
63aces_high00111000
64catoblepa00110000
65wheelnut00103220
66Pumba7100102110
67JustGary00101131
68atomzero00100413
69SirLindsley00100101
70neelorath00054204
71captecoli00033054
72imdog00030000
73Sgancio00012302
74duke6800012020
75SpunkyNuts00011021
76IvanGrozny00010200
77spuddy00010100
78nachemi00010012
79bluehawaii00004311
80jadthegrey00002168
81ERTYWERT00002133
82Xaramis00002100
83matteo00002012
84Freeman8300002010
85Grosnounou00001251
86Electro00001210
87giovannisignore00001132
88stanislaw6300001102
89Morrigan3100001085
90Imracar00001001
91Alcam00001000
92CurtKline00001000
93dasanbrion00000369
94redbeard177500000311
95Postdriver00000310
96Johntheboring00000241
97Lorduru00000202
98Friederstorm00000134
99Ricthof00000126
100Regis00000112
101ChimbleySweep00000110
102ChandlerB00000100
103ecz6700000100
104samler00000100
105teramaze00000100
106throbmaster00000100
107kingpri00000033
108OttoVB00000020
109Groslouis00000012
110Krakowkrakow00000011
111vuotodaria00000011
112Zwalf00000011
113shermanguy00000010
114Balordo00000010
115calducho7600000002
116bltzlfsk00000002
117Marslakka00000002
118Panzerpod00000002
119pavepilot00000001
120Poetmate00000001
121taurusdeth00000001
122Trasno00000001
123tomski00000001
124Ludens00000001
125John_Clark00000001
126Flashrock00000001
127Boltneck00000001
128Barolf00000001
129BlackJoke00000001
130actionlucas00000001
131CraigMeister00000001
132Crixus00000001
133CesareBorgia00000001
Page generated in: 14.0625 milliseconds.