LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0013812131.40%29.66
2higheagle2412918.60%31.03
3pokerguy218724.13%31.54
4Gladiatore206033.33%41.50
5mjk1964166723.88%33.19
6markrendl167022.85%34.32
7Doorstop114226.19%41.00
8scotireb106914.49%32.21
9Spinal-Tap95217.30%35.44
10darken73718.91%35.54
11mvrichthofen7818.64%23.92
12wetty1164712.76%34.57
13sbadranga51729.41%35.05
14Nasone52123.80%33.47
15TnT52817.85%32.46
16clarence54211.90%30.54
17Sabelkatten4757.14%43.42
18TXWard41822.22%42.00
19sidatleu42416.66%26.04
20Zapalniczka43511.42%21.40
21docmortand4498.16%27.87
22JackSparrow31323.07%29.46
23paciodv133010.00%30.00
24deadline3319.67%31.70
25RoyBrown2540.00%26.60
26Regis21020.00%22.60
27BlackSheep21513.33%29.06
28Capt-Tuttle22010.00%26.90
29GraysGhost2258.00%28.52
3014bis2267.69%13.65
31newstew2296.89%16.82
32Gattolardo11100.00%29.00
33Mongoose1250.00%21.50
34Potatokk1250.00%38.50
35Lone Wolf1333.33%19.66
36Fineturno1333.33%28.66
37krumal1911.11%31.33
38Nipotrapaul1911.11%17.55
39aces_high11010.00%34.10
40Rammstein1147.14%25.78
41rumpler1147.14%27.35
42RedPaps1166.25%26.00
43Blackronin1166.25%22.50
44Mad_Bomber1195.26%31.78
45toniu1234.34%24.00
46CaptVimes1263.84%15.46
47bluehawaii1323.12%28.09
48dcr661791.26%22.87
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk0013825171810742
2higheagle241321211916132
3pokerguy21191894844
4Gladiatore20117106510
5markrendl16171279441
6mjk196416910135347
7Doorstop1171063320
8scotireb10181497551
9Spinal-Tap9210751063
10mvrichthofen7151112710910
11darken78464521
12wetty11692713433
13TnT56832121
14clarence55687191
15Nasone54232320
16sbadranga53610200
17Zapalniczka44754731
18sidatleu44451420
19docmortand4373711104
20TXWard42511302
21Sabelkatten40101100
22deadline36736411
23paciodv136524334
24JackSparrow33222100
25Capt-Tuttle23723111
26GraysGhost23333722
27Regis23113000
28BlackSheep22241112
2914bis21006386
30RoyBrown20100200
31newstew200238311
32RedPaps15351001
33Blackronin14121232
34dcr661351215181213
35rumpler13322300
36krumal12201210
37toniu12121277
38aces_high11512000
39Rammstein11412023
40bluehawaii11349572
41Mad_Bomber11145412
42Nipotrapaul10110105
43Potatokk10100000
44CaptVimes10036457
45Fineturno10000200
46Lone Wolf10000020
47Mongoose10000001
48Gattolardo10000000
49Viridovix05084420
50Troll03030200
51vuotodaria02111012
52Jtoulon02011110
53ElCaiman02000010
54moonglum0102000010
55jtbourke02000010
56arktos02000000
57Jasmyne01412261
58redpanda013533410
59S7EVEN01223401
60_tak_tak_tak_01211327
61nachemi01121213
62CraigMeister01110002
63vonhilter01003131
64rvguegn01000116
65morgh01000000
66derFritz01000000
67Farmboy01000000
68Lidtsentude00257687
69gugliandalf00212210
70wheelnut00121231
71jadthegrey00113089
72catoblepa00110122
73Pumba7100102110
74CurtKline00102100
75JustGary00101131
76atomzero00100413
77captecoli00044086
78CaptainBlood00030252
79Sgancio00022564
80neelorath00022212
81dariovarese00011102
82SpunkyNuts00011021
83spuddy00010100
84DarthVader00010100
85Countykgamer00010010
86teramaze00010010
87Keithandor00010001
88IvanGrozny00010000
89imdog00010000
90Morrigan3100002267
91OttoVB00002141
92ERTYWERT00002133
93Xaramis00002100
94matteo00002010
95Freeman8300002010
96caspley00002001
97duke6800002000
98Johntheboring00001252
99giovannisignore00001132
100Zwalf00001114
101Electro00001110
102stanislaw6300001102
103Lobster2400001100
104Imracar00001001
105Bender00001000
106rel009400001000
107redbeard177500000311
108Ricthof00000228
109lighthoof200000200
110Exaltofulgor00000121
111ChimbleySweep00000110
112SirLindsley00000101
113throbmaster00000100
114Rebel00000100
115caublbil00000100
116ecz6700000100
117kingpri00000033
118dasanbrion00000026
119Groslouis00000012
120GreyStars00000011
121Friederstorm00000011
122actionlucas00000011
123Krakowkrakow00000011
124Pensfan00000011
125pozze1700000010
126Shredder00000010
127Balordo00000010
128Cuelebre00000010
129Lorduru00000006
130Marslakka00000002
131calducho7600000002
132bltzlfsk00000002
133Khaleesi00000002
134John_Clark00000001
135Flashrock00000001
136Boltneck00000001
137BlackJoke00000001
138Crixus00000001
139CesareBorgia00000001
140Ludens00000001
141Leatherneck00000001
142Poetmate00000001
143Panzerpod00000001
144pavepilot00000001
145taurusdeth00000001
146Trasno00000001
147tomski00000001
Page generated in: 9.301758 milliseconds.