LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0013411230.35%33.02
2pokerguy3310830.55%35.12
3higheagle2010718.69%35.66
4Gladiatore175630.35%40.19
5mjk1964126119.67%32.08
6darken114027.50%36.15
7Doorstop94121.95%40.31
8clarence94918.36%35.42
9markrendl84119.51%35.51
10scotireb85215.38%32.07
11TnT74714.89%32.89
12Nasone52222.72%32.45
13mvrichthofen5647.81%28.15
14Sabelkatten41526.66%37.60
15Galceran3650.00%40.83
16sbadranga31225.00%32.08
17newstew32313.04%23.13
18wetty113378.10%29.62
19Spinal-Tap3387.89%36.02
20deadline3436.97%32.41
21GraysGhost3565.35%30.19
22Fineturno2825.00%28.12
23JackSparrow21315.38%27.46
24BlackSheep21414.28%32.85
25paciodv121711.76%26.47
26Nipotrapaul2238.69%22.60
27Zapalniczka2306.66%20.56
28dcr662533.77%26.03
29RoyBrown1333.33%22.33
30rumpler1616.66%31.50
31Rammstein1714.28%25.00
32toniu1119.09%19.36
33Gattolardo1156.66%20.00
34Blackronin1166.25%22.50
35Mad_Bomber1166.25%32.18
36TXWard1166.25%39.06
37CaptVimes1244.16%19.75
38dasanbrion1323.12%16.50
39docmortand1442.27%30.61
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk001342516179443
2pokerguy332217128835
3higheagle20111621151482
4Gladiatore1711587512
5mjk196412118105438
6darken117584221
7clarence911656381
8Doorstop981252230
9scotireb891298240
10markrendl861173321
11TnT7121175131
12mvrichthofen5106177469
13Nasone57231220
14Sabelkatten44312010
15deadline311539831
16GraysGhost3693811124
17Spinal-Tap351044633
18wetty11334611325
19sbadranga33121200
20newstew31113743
21Galceran30110010
22Zapalniczka24644541
23BlackSheep23340002
24JackSparrow23312200
25paciodv122015430
26dcr6621510610811
27Nipotrapaul20432237
28Fineturno20110310
29docmortand146610872
30TXWard14411212
31Blackronin14121232
32rumpler11201100
33toniu11101142
34Rammstein11101012
35Mad_Bomber11045212
36Gattolardo10125015
37CaptVimes10035429
38dasanbrion100016915
39RoyBrown10000200
40Shootz02202103
41james_hormel02134222
42Lidtsentude01554886
43Jasmyne01412261
44gugliandalf01324340
45wheelnut01203362
46DarthVader01110101
47CaptainBlood01100252
48Viridovix01062231
49vonhilter01011300
50rvguegn01000126
51Aukel01000003
52derFritz01000000
53moonglum0101000000
54redpanda00243436
55d92micbj00201131
56imdog00130000
57_tak_tak_tak_00111304
58JustGary00101121
59RedPaps00101000
60atomzero00100413
61SirLindsley00100101
62neelorath00054404
63duke6800012020
64SpunkyNuts00011021
65Johntheboring00010231
66spuddy00010100
6714bis00003021
68jadthegrey000022712
69Friederstorm00002136
70ERTYWERT00002133
71matteo00002012
72stanislaw6300002002
73Grosnounou00001473
74krukmal00001332
75Morrigan31000011126
76giovannisignore00001132
77Electro00001110
78captecoli00001010
79Lone Wolf00001002
80eddiem00001000
81ElCaiman00001000
82Freeman8300001000
83Alcam00001000
84Postdriver00000311
85Lorduru00000213
86IvanGrozny00000200
87Regis00000112
88tomski00000101
89tullio900000100
90Xaramis00000100
91teramaze00000100
92throbmaster00000100
93S7EVEN00000100
94samler00000100
95ecz6700000100
96arkon00000100
9702temp9100000100
98ChandlerB00000100
99Dominion00000100
100Groslouis00000012
101drathul00000010
102Krakowkrakow00000010
103bluehawaii00000010
104DaceAH00000010
105Balordo00000010
106shermanguy00000010
107Ricthof00000004
108Panzerpod00000002
109calducho7600000002
110duster00000002
111Flashrock00000001
112Ludens00000001
113bltzlfsk00000001
114Barolf00000001
115BlackJoke00000001
116Crixus00000001
117CesareBorgia00000001
118Poetmate00000001
Page generated in: 12.5 milliseconds.