LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0013611431.57%29.14
2higheagle2513318.79%31.31
3Gladiatore206033.33%41.40
4pokerguy208822.72%29.65
5mjk1964156622.72%32.28
6markrendl146920.28%33.14
7Doorstop124327.90%41.55
8scotireb106814.70%31.54
9Spinal-Tap95217.30%36.19
10darken84119.51%35.97
11sidatleu72924.13%28.72
12clarence74415.90%32.25
13mvrichthofen7779.09%24.20
14TXWard62128.57%39.76
15wetty1164812.50%34.52
16sbadranga51729.41%35.05
17Nasone52025.00%34.25
18Sabelkatten4850.00%43.87
19Regis41428.57%26.28
20Zapalniczka43411.76%21.38
21docmortand4468.69%27.34
22TnT32114.28%31.90
23deadline32711.11%32.03
24paciodv13339.09%29.27
25RoyBrown2728.57%23.71
26JackSparrow21118.18%33.81
27BlackSheep21513.33%29.53
28Capt-Tuttle22010.00%26.90
29GraysGhost2238.69%26.60
30Sgancio2258.00%21.84
3114bis2267.69%13.65
32newstew2287.14%16.82
33Potatokk1250.00%38.50
34Lone Wolf1333.33%19.66
35Fineturno1425.00%24.75
36Nipotrapaul1520.00%17.00
37Mongoose1714.28%32.14
38Jtoulon1714.28%27.85
39krumal11010.00%30.80
40aces_high1119.09%31.90
41Blackronin1147.14%21.57
42Rammstein1147.14%25.78
43rumpler1147.14%27.35
44RedPaps1195.26%26.15
45Mad_Bomber1195.26%31.78
46toniu1234.34%24.00
47CaptVimes1263.84%15.46
48bluehawaii1352.85%27.22
49dcr661801.25%21.66
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk001362418157842
2higheagle251621202116122
3pokerguy20191986934
4Gladiatore2011976610
5mjk1964151110154245
6markrendl14181369342
7Doorstop1261083310
8scotireb10171687451
9Spinal-Tap92986963
10darken810464621
11mvrichthofen713111061488
12clarence76399181
13sidatleu74461430
14wetty11692713632
15TXWard62511402
16Nasone54132320
17sbadranga53610200
18Zapalniczka44654731
19Regis43123100
20docmortand4272610105
21Sabelkatten41101100
22paciodv137525425
23deadline36635301
24TnT34732110
25Capt-Tuttle23723111
26GraysGhost23342252
27BlackSheep22241112
28JackSparrow22222100
2914bis21006386
30RoyBrown20101300
31Sgancio20044564
32newstew200238310
33RedPaps15371011
34rumpler13322300
35Blackronin13121222
36dcr661261016181314
37krumal12211210
38Mongoose12200011
39toniu12121277
40Jtoulon12011110
41aces_high11512100
42Rammstein11412023
43bluehawaii11359583
44Mad_Bomber11145412
45Potatokk10100000
46CaptVimes10036457
47Fineturno10000201
48Nipotrapaul10000103
49Lone Wolf10000020
50Viridovix05174520
51Troll04030310
52vuotodaria03111223
53jtbourke03000010
54nachemi02231213
55moonglum0102000020
56ElCaiman02000010
57arktos02000000
58Jasmyne01412261
59redpanda013543511
60S7EVEN01223401
61_tak_tak_tak_01213327
62CraigMeister01110002
63rvguegn01000116
64morgh01000000
65derFritz01000000
66Farmboy01000000
67Lidtsentude00257797
68jadthegrey00112067
69gugliandalf00112010
70Lobster2400111100
71catoblepa00110122
72Christie00110000
73Pumba7100102110
74CurtKline00102100
75Johntheboring00101253
76JustGary00101131
77atomzero00100413
78archdukecharles00100000
79captecoli000450109
80CaptainBlood00031242
81wheelnut00030012
82neelorath00022012
83teramaze00020011
84vonhilter00013131
85Zwalf00011225
86dariovarese00011122
87SpunkyNuts00011021
88spuddy00010100
89MostlyHarmless00010100
90Countykgamer00010020
91Keithandor00010013
92imdog00010001
93IvanGrozny00010000
94Morrigan3100002368
95OttoVB00002141
96ERTYWERT00002133
97Xaramis00002100
98Freeman8300002010
99caspley00002001
100giovannisignore00001132
101Electro00001120
102stanislaw6300001103
103Balordo00001010
104Michidisperso00001002
105Imracar00001001
106Bender00001000
107rel009400001000
108redbeard177500000311
109Ricthof00000228
110lighthoof200000200
111Exaltofulgor00000131
112ChimbleySweep00000110
113caublbil00000100
114ecz6700000100
115Rebel00000100
116sbrinz00000100
117throbmaster00000100
118kingpri00000033
119Groslouis00000012
120GreyStars00000011
121Krakowkrakow00000011
122actionlucas00000011
123Pensfan00000011
124pozze1700000010
125tlamb6700000010
126Shredder00000010
127Cuelebre00000010
128Lorduru00000006
129Khaleesi00000003
130calducho7600000002
131bltzlfsk00000002
132Marslakka00000002
133tasdevil00000002
134taurusdeth00000001
135Trasno00000001
136tomski00000001
137Ludens00000001
138Leatherneck00000001
139Panzerpod00000001
140pavepilot00000001
141Boltneck00000001
142BlackJoke00000001
143CesareBorgia00000001
144Crixus00000001
145John_Clark00000001
146dkalenda00000001
Page generated in: 14.0625 milliseconds.