LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0014512835.15%31.50
2pokerguy279628.12%33.30
3higheagle2512719.68%32.19
4mjk1964176526.15%33.98
5Gladiatore165728.07%39.45
6markrendl116616.66%32.63
7Doorstop103925.64%40.71
8Spinal-Tap104920.40%36.55
9darken74017.50%33.50
10clarence74615.21%33.04
11sbadranga62030.00%33.40
12Nasone62326.08%33.39
13scotireb6678.95%32.53
14mvrichthofen6797.59%24.86
15TnT53414.70%31.41
16wetty1154311.62%34.23
17sidatleu41526.66%27.46
18Zapalniczka43910.25%20.71
19deadline43910.25%31.43
20Sabelkatten3650.00%42.83
21TXWard31816.66%43.61
22paciodv132611.53%29.19
23docmortand3496.12%27.83
24JackSparrow21315.38%27.46
25BlackSheep21414.28%31.28
2614bis2258.00%13.80
27GraysGhost2287.14%28.35
28Potatokk1250.00%38.50
29RoyBrown1333.33%22.33
30Fineturno1333.33%28.66
31aces_high1616.66%34.66
32krumal1911.11%31.33
33RedPaps1137.69%24.30
34Nipotrapaul1137.69%17.07
35Rammstein1147.14%25.78
36rumpler1147.14%27.35
37Gattolardo1156.66%20.00
38Blackronin1166.25%22.50
39bluehawaii1195.26%26.94
40Mad_Bomber1195.26%31.78
41toniu1234.34%24.00
42CaptVimes1263.84%15.46
43newstew1263.84%16.50
44dcr661771.29%23.44
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk0014527181512632
2pokerguy272020114644
3higheagle251423171716132
4mjk196417710125338
5Gladiatore1610896521
6markrendl11141488452
7Doorstop107774220
8Spinal-Tap1021055953
9clarence711567190
10darken77593531
11scotireb61917107350
12mvrichthofen613111479910
13Nasone66331310
14sbadranga64421300
15wetty11593710423
16TnT58952131
17deadline49746711
18Zapalniczka45754752
19sidatleu42231300
20docmortand3465611104
21paciodv134316522
22TXWard33611301
23Sabelkatten30101100
24GraysGhost24225733
25JackSparrow23312200
26BlackSheep22250012
2714bis21006286
28Blackronin14121232
29rumpler13322300
30RedPaps13251001
31dcr661241315151314
32krumal12201210
33toniu12121277
34Rammstein11412023
35Mad_Bomber11145412
36bluehawaii11134441
37aces_high10212000
38Gattolardo10125015
39Nipotrapaul10112116
40Potatokk10100000
41CaptVimes10036457
42newstew10014749
43RoyBrown10000200
44Fineturno10000200
45Viridovix05083211
46Troll02030200
47ElCaiman02001010
48moonglum0102000010
49arktos02000000
50Jasmyne01412261
51S7EVEN01223401
52_tak_tak_tak_01221325
53DarthVader01110101
54CaptainBlood01030152
55vonhilter01002311
56Regis01001112
57rvguegn01000116
58vuotodaria01000011
59morgh01000000
60derFritz01000000
61redpanda003633310
62gugliandalf00312330
63d92micbj00200110
64Lidtsentude001676107
65nachemi00111112
66catoblepa00110021
67wheelnut00103220
68Pumba7100102110
69CurtKline00102100
70JustGary00101131
71Capt-Tuttle00101011
72atomzero00100413
73SirLindsley00100101
74CraigMeister00100001
75neelorath00034203
76captecoli00033074
77imdog00030000
78Sgancio00022512
79jadthegrey00013168
80duke6800012020
81SpunkyNuts00011021
82IvanGrozny00010200
83spuddy00010100
84ERTYWERT00002133
85Xaramis00002100
86matteo00002012
87Freeman8300002010
88Morrigan3100001275
89Johntheboring00001251
90Electro00001210
91giovannisignore00001132
92stanislaw6300001102
93Lobster2400001100
94Grosnounou00001051
95OttoVB00001030
96Imracar00001001
97Bender00001000
98Alcam00001000
99rel009400001000
100dasanbrion00000359
101redbeard177500000311
102Postdriver00000310
103Ricthof00000127
104ChimbleySweep00000110
105ChandlerB00000100
106ecz6700000100
107Rebel00000100
108samler00000100
109throbmaster00000100
110kingpri00000033
111Friederstorm00000024
112Groslouis00000012
113Zwalf00000012
114Krakowkrakow00000011
115GreyStars00000011
116actionlucas00000011
117Balordo00000010
118shermanguy00000010
119Lorduru00000006
120calducho7600000002
121bltzlfsk00000002
122Panzerpod00000002
123Marslakka00000002
124Leatherneck00000001
125pavepilot00000001
126Poetmate00000001
127taurusdeth00000001
128Trasno00000001
129tomski00000001
130Boltneck00000001
131BlackJoke00000001
132CesareBorgia00000001
133caspley00000001
134Crixus00000001
135dariovarese00000001
136Ludens00000001
137John_Clark00000001
138Flashrock00000001
Page generated in: 12.5 milliseconds.