LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0013411828.81%32.44
2pokerguy3110928.44%34.33
3higheagle2411820.33%35.44
4mjk1964166425.00%33.35
5Gladiatore155427.77%39.07
6markrendl114623.91%34.45
7scotireb105617.85%33.39
8darken93724.32%36.10
9clarence94619.56%35.71
10Doorstop73917.94%39.87
11TnT74216.66%32.69
12mvrichthofen5687.35%27.91
13Nasone41921.05%32.36
14Spinal-Tap43710.81%35.27
15Zapalniczka44010.00%20.50
16deadline4419.75%33.51
17Sabelkatten31323.07%36.61
18sbadranga31421.42%32.14
19wetty113417.31%31.70
20GraysGhost3486.25%29.85
21Galceran2450.00%41.00
22JackSparrow21315.38%27.46
23BlackSheep21414.28%33.00
24paciodv121811.11%26.55
25Nipotrapaul21910.52%20.42
26newstew2248.33%21.16
27docmortand2484.16%30.31
28RoyBrown1333.33%22.33
29Fineturno1520.00%25.80
3014bis11010.00%15.90
31rumpler11010.00%27.50
32Rammstein1119.09%26.09
33toniu1147.14%22.85
34Gattolardo1156.66%20.00
35Blackronin1166.25%22.50
36TXWard1166.25%40.06
37Mad_Bomber1195.26%31.78
38CaptVimes1224.54%19.40
39dasanbrion1293.44%17.00
40dcr661541.85%23.85
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk0013426181812433
2pokerguy312319138744
3higheagle24122122161382
4mjk19641688116438
5Gladiatore1586107611
6markrendl1171055341
7scotireb10101398240
8clarence99655381
9darken97564321
10TnT791173131
11Doorstop781243230
12mvrichthofen5118186578
13deadline411538811
14Nasone46231210
15Zapalniczka45754762
16Spinal-Tap43953742
17wetty11374710334
18GraysGhost366371094
19Sabelkatten34212010
20sbadranga33321200
21docmortand256691073
22BlackSheep23340002
23JackSparrow23312200
24paciodv122114530
25newstew21015744
26Nipotrapaul20312227
27Galceran20010010
28TXWard14421202
29Blackronin14121232
30rumpler12211300
31dcr661141089912
32Rammstein11202023
33Mad_Bomber11145412
34toniu11101154
35Gattolardo10125015
36CaptVimes10025437
37Fineturno10010210
3814bis10004032
39dasanbrion100015913
40RoyBrown10000200
41Shootz02201103
42Viridovix02062321
43ElCaiman02001000
44moonglum0102000010
45arktos02000000
46Jasmyne01412261
47Lidtsentude01356686
48wheelnut01203342
49james_hormel01111211
50RedPaps01111000
51DarthVader01110101
52vonhilter01011311
53CaptainBlood01010252
54rvguegn01000126
55Troll01000100
56Aukel01000003
57derFritz01000000
58redpanda00343428
59gugliandalf00314340
60d92micbj00201131
61_tak_tak_tak_00111314
62JustGary00101131
63atomzero00100413
64SirLindsley00100101
65neelorath00054404
66imdog00030000
67S7EVEN00020301
68duke6800012020
69SpunkyNuts00011021
70IvanGrozny00010200
71spuddy00010100
72jadthegrey000022712
73Friederstorm00002136
74ERTYWERT00002133
75bluehawaii00002111
76captecoli00002041
77matteo00002012
78stanislaw6300002002
79Grosnounou00001371
80krukmal00001220
81Morrigan31000011126
82giovannisignore00001132
83Electro00001110
84Xaramis00001100
85eddiem00001000
86Freeman8300001000
87Alcam00001000
88Postdriver00000311
89Johntheboring00000231
90Lorduru00000212
91Ricthof00000116
92Regis00000112
93samler00000100
94teramaze00000100
95throbmaster00000100
96ecz6700000100
97ChandlerB00000100
98Dominion00000100
99Groslouis00000012
100Krakowkrakow00000011
101kingpri00000010
102Balordo00000010
103shermanguy00000010
104Panzerpod00000002
105nachemi00000002
106calducho7600000002
107bltzlfsk00000002
108Boltneck00000001
109Barolf00000001
110BlackJoke00000001
111Crixus00000001
112CesareBorgia00000001
113Ludens00000001
114Lone Wolf00000001
115John_Clark00000001
116duster00000001
117Flashrock00000001
118Poetmate00000001
119tomski00000001
Page generated in: 10.88867 milliseconds.